Edgewood Elementary School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 09/22/2019
Friday, September 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Davis 5-6R W 25-19, 25-20, 15-10 Springboro Helton 5-6R completed
06:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Lake-Grahovac 3-4R W 25-15, 25-19, 25-12 Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R completed
07:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Henson 5-6B L 9-25, 9-25, 7-15 Sycamore Becerril 5-6B completed
07:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Parker 5-6R W 25-16, 25-7, 16-14 Edgewood Powers 5-6R completed
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Gillis 3-4R W 25-22, 25-20, 25-8 Big Blue Withers 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Achberger 5-6R vs Talawanda Dunwoody 5-6R

postponed

11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Cox 5-6R L 15-25, 25-13, 11-15 Edgewood Davis 5-6R completed
Friday, September 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Cox 5-6R W 25-4, 25-5, 15-4 Big Blue Carder 5-6R completed
06:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Gillis 3-4R W 25-13, 25-20, 10-15 Edgewood Muncy 3-4R completed
07:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A L 13-25, 11-25, 3-15 Mason Hubbard 5-6A completed
07:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Powers 5-6R L 17-25, 7-25, 15-12 Edgewood Parker 5-6R completed
08:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Achberger 5-6R W 25-21, 25-20, 15-1 Big Blue Blanton 5-6R completed
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Muncy 3-4R L 25-22, 15-25, 9-15 Edgewood Lake-Grahovac 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Achberger 5-6R L 17-25, 14-25, 15-8 Edgewood Parker 5-6R completed
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Powers 5-6R L 23-25, 9-25, 8-15 Edgewood Davis 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Gillis 3-4R L 25-10, 15-25, 13-15 Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R completed
Friday, September 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Powers 5-6R vs Edgewood Cox 5-6R scheduled
06:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Muncy 3-4R W 25-13, 17-25, 15-6 Talawanda Dunwoody 3-4R completed
07:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Davis 5-6R W 25-18, 25-10, 15-9 Talawanda Dunwoody 5-6R completed
07:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Lake-Grahovac 3-4R W 25-15, 25-27, 15-11 Big Blue Withers 3-4R completed
08:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A W 25-15, 25-15, 15-4 White Oak Burton 5-6A completed
08:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Achberger 5-6R W 25-15, 25-11, 15-10 Big Blue Blanton 5-6R completed
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Lake-Grahovac 3-4R W 25-21, 25-4, 15-5 Edgewood Gillis 3-4R completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Cox 5-6R L 18-25, 25-15, 10-15 Springboro Helton 5-6R completed
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Parker 5-6R W 20-25, 25-21, 15-6 Talawanda Dunwoody 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Davis 5-6R L 25-16, 24-26, 14-16 Edgewood Achberger 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Henson 5-6B vs Kings Horsley 5-6B scheduled
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Davis 5-6R vs Big Blue Carder 5-6R scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Edgewood Muncy 3-4R vs Mason Hall 3-4R scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A vs Lebanon Long 5-6A scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Edgewood Cox 5-6R vs Edgewood Achberger 5-6R scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Henson 5-6B vs New Richmond West 5-6B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Edgewood Parker 5-6R vs Edgewood Davis 5-6R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Achberger 5-6R vs Springboro Helton 5-6R scheduled
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Powers 5-6R vs Edgewood Achberger 5-6R scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Edgewood Lake-Grahovac 3-4R vs Edgewood Muncy 3-4R scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Cox 5-6R vs Big Blue Carder 5-6R scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Edgewood Muncy 3-4R vs Edgewood Gillis 3-4R scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Henson 5-6B vs Loveland Stoelb 5-6B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Edgewood Parker 5-6R vs Edgewood Cox 5-6R scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A vs Kings McNeil 5-6A scheduled
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Edgewood Davis 5-6R vs Edgewood Cox 5-6R scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Edgewood Gillis 3-4R vs Kings Meshesha 3-4R scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Parker 5-6R vs Springboro Helton 5-6R scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Edgewood Gillis 3-4R vs Edgewood Lake-Grahovac 3-4R scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Edgewood Henson 5-6B vs Indian Hill Recker 5-6B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Edgewood Lake-Grahovac 3-4R vs Loveland Mugler 3-4R scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Powers 5-6R vs Big Blue Carder 5-6R scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Muncy 3-4R vs Big Blue Withers 3-4R scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A vs Oak Hills Stewart 5-6A scheduled