Sports Express

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/17/2018
Friday, September 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #3 Kings Horsley 3-4A W 25-21, 10-25, 15-10 Mason Evans 3-4A completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-4, 25-5, 15-11 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A completed
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Court #3 Mason Wise 3-4R W 25-16, 25-10, 15-5 Kings Huecker 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #3 Kings Bell 3-4R L 19-25, 11-25, 9-15 Loveland Stratton 3-4R completed
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A L 8-25, 9-25, 8-15 Loveland Williams 5-6A completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Wise 3-4R W 25-11, 25-6, 15-8 Kings Bell 3-4R completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R W 25-10, 25-9, 13-15 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Kings Ries 5-6R L 7-25, 5-25, 6-15 Sycamore Becerril 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Renners 5-6A L 24-26, 5-25, 9-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A completed
04:00pm Court #4 Kings Parker 5-6R W 21-25, 25-23, 19-17 Loveland Johnson 5-6R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R W 25-18, 25-13, 15-9 Kings Ritter 5-6R completed
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Court #1 Kings Horsley 3-4A W 25-11, 25-14, 15-5 New Richmond Ammerman 3-4A completed
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A L 19-25, 12-25, 7-15 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A completed
04:00pm Court #1 Kings Bell 3-4R L 7-25, 13-25, 7-15 Mason Wise 3-4R completed
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Huecker 3-4R L 25-22, 12-25, 7-15 Wyoming Cameron 3-4R completed
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Court #1 Kings Bell 3-4R L 6-25, 9-25, 11-15 Springdale Cook 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A L 10-25, 11-25, 5-15 Sycamore Ryan 5-6A completed
04:00pm Court #1 Mason Evans 3-4A W 25-7, 25-13, 15-7 Kings Horsley 3-4A completed
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Ritter 5-6R W 25-10, 25-21, 15-10 Kings Ries 5-6R completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #1 Kings Huecker 3-4R W 25-13, 25-23, 15-11 Kings Bell 3-4R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R W 25-17, 25-19, 13-15 Kings Ries 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #1 Kings Horsley 3-4A W 25-22, 13-25, 16-14 Oak Hills McCarthy 3-4A completed
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-10, 25-11, 16-14 Loveland Williams 5-6A completed
04:00pm Court #1 Kings Parker 5-6R L 25-14, 13-25, 6-15 Loveland Richter 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A L 6-25, 13-25, 9-15 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A completed
05:00pm Court #1 Mason Evans 3-4A W 25-18, 25-15, 15-12 New Richmond Ammerman 3-4A completed
05:00pm Court #2 Mason Renners 5-6A W 25-6, 16-25, 15-1 New Richmond Willis 5-6A completed
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #3 Mason Wise 3-4R W 25-7, 25-21, 15-10 Loveland Stratton 3-4R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Evans 3-4A W 25-10, 18-25, 15-11 Oak Hills McCarthy 3-4A completed
08:00pm Court #3 Mason Renners 5-6A L 18-25, 23-25, 16-14 Sycamore Ryan 5-6A completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A L 6-25, 16-25, 6-15 New Richmond Krites 5-6A completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Huecker 3-4R W 25-18, 25-14, 9-15 Sharonville Rauen 3-4R completed
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A L 23-25, 25-27, 4-15 New Richmond Willis 5-6A completed
12:00pm Court #3 Kings Huecker 3-4R W 25-17, 25-20, 15-11 Loveland Stoelb 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A L 5-25, 19-25, 7-15 Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
01:00pm Court #3 Kings Ritter 5-6R W 25-20, 25-11, 15-9 Loveland Johnson 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-18, 25-18, 15-5 Sycamore Ryan 5-6A completed
02:00pm Court #3 Kings Parker 5-6R L 18-25, 23-25, 15-1 Sycamore Becerril 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Bell 3-4R L 10-25, 13-25, 6-15 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R W 25-13, 25-11, 15-6 Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Ries 5-6R L 12-25, 9-25, 9-15 Glendale Leach 5-6R completed
Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #3 Kings Bell 3-4R L 4-25, 5-25, 0-15 Mason Evans 3-4A completed
06:00pm Court #4 Kings Ries 5-6R L 18-25, 28-26, 6-15 Madeira Monnin 5-6R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Mason Wise 3-4R W 25-23, 25-5, 9-15 Sycamore Dershem 3-4R completed
07:00pm Court #4 Kings Ritter 5-6R L 21-25, 23-25, 15-6 Springboro Smith 5-6R completed
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Court #2 Kings Horsley 3-4A L 13-25, 13-25, 12-15 Mason Evans 3-4A completed
11:00am Court #2 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-10, 25-10, 15-6 Springboro Duncan 5-6A completed
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Renners 5-6A W 25-8, 25-23, 25-10 New Richmond Krites 5-6A completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Ritter 5-6R W 25-11, 21-25, 15-13 Wyoming Discepoli 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A L 9-25, 10-25, 15-6 Talawanda Zehler 5-6A completed
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Renners 5-6A L 25-11, 18-25, 8-15 Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
02:00pm Court #2 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A L 6-25, 9-25, 9-15 Springboro Duncan 5-6A completed
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Parker 5-6R W 17-25, 26-24, 15-7 Sharonville Albery Phelps 5-6R completed
Friday, October 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #2 Kings Huecker 3-4R L 4-25, 6-25, 7-15 Mason Evans 3-4A completed
07:00pm Court #2 Kings Ritter 5-6R L 18-25, 20-25, 14-16 Edgewood Alspaugh 5-6R completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A L 18-25, 18-25, 8-15 New Richmond Krites 5-6A completed
10:00am Court #1 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-18, 25-8, 15-10 Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
11:00am Court #1 Mason Renners 5-6A W 25-10, 25-12, 15-8 Talawanda Zehler 5-6A completed
12:00pm Court #1 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R W 25-18, 25-19, 15-4 Loveland Johnson 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Kings Ries 5-6R W 8-25, 25-22, 15-13 Kings Parker 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #1 Kings Horsley 3-4A L 23-25, 12-25, 4-15 Batavia Devore 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #1 Mason Evans 3-4A W 25-10, 25-14, 15-8 Loveland Stoelb 3-4R completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Hibbitt 5-6A L 6-25, 7-25, 9-15 Mason Hubbard 5-6A completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Parker 5-6R L 25-16, 16-25, 10-15 Mason Hugenberg 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Wise 3-4R L 25-23, 13-25, 7-15 Kings Horsley 3-4A completed
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Bell 3-4R L 12-25, 24-26, 8-15 Mariemont Barclay 3-4R completed
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A W 25-18, 26-24, Loveland Williams 5-6A completed
09:00am Court #2 Springboro Duncan 5-6A W 25-13, 25-23, Valkyrie Dehner 5-6A completed
09:00am Court #3 New Richmond Krites 5-6A L 17-25, 22-25, Sycamore Ryan 5-6A completed
09:00am Court #4 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-1, 25-8, Mason Renners 5-6A completed
10:00am Court #1 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A W 25-18, 25-5, Kings Hibbitt 5-6A completed
10:00am Court #2 Talawanda Zehler 5-6A L 21-25, 25-20, 7-15 Batavia Maham 5-6A completed
10:00am Court #3 Edgewood Humphrey 5-6A L 12-25, 19-25, Springboro Shugert 5-6A completed
10:00am Court #4 New Richmond Willis 5-6A W 25-18, 25-8, Kings Takle-Flach 5-6A completed
11:00am Court #1 Madeira Cora 3-4R L 23-25, 25-16, 13-15 Edgewood Henson 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #2 Loveland Stoelb 3-4R W 25-9, 25-16, Sycamore Pangburn 3-4R completed
11:00am Court #3 Oak Hills McCarthy 5-6A L 22-25, 18-25, Springboro Duncan 5-6A completed
11:00am Court #4 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-3, 25-14, Sycamore Ryan 5-6A completed
12:00pm Court #1 Indian Hill Maly 3-4R W 25-20, 26-24, Edgewood Davis 3-4R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Madeira Hambidge 3-4R L 25-16, 15-25, 9-15 Batavia Wiederhold 3-4R completed
12:00pm Court #3 Edgewood Reffitt 5-6A vs Batavia Maham 5-6A scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 New Richmond Willis 5-6A L 25-23, 13-25, 12-15 Springboro Shugert 5-6A completed
01:00pm Court #1 White Oak Meece 3-4R W 25-19, 25-18, Madeira Molesworth 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R W 25-11, 25-16, Oak Hills Abrams 3-4R completed
01:00pm Court #3 Springboro Shugert 5-6A L 26-24, 19-25, 12-15 Game 6 Winner completed
01:00pm Court #4 Mason Hubbard 5-6A W 25-14, 25-11, Springboro Duncan 5-6A completed
02:00pm Court #1 Indian Hill Maly 3-4R W 25-19, 26-24, Batavia Wiederhold 3-4R completed
02:00pm Court #2 Loveland Stoelb 3-4R L 25-19, 23-25, 9-15 Edgewood Henson 3-4R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Batavia Devore 3-4R W 25-20, 25-21, Springdale Cook 3-4R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Wise 3-4R W 25-13, 25-8, Madeira Gemmel 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #2 Indian Hill Maly 3-4R W 25-17, 26-24, Edgewood Henson 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Batavia Devore 3-4R W 25-18, 25-22, Mason Wise 3-4R completed
03:00pm Court #4 Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R W 25-7, 25-6, White Oak Meece 3-4R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Oak Hills McCarthy 3-4A vs Kings Horsley 3-4A scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Evans 3-4A W 25-5, 25-8, New Richmond Ammerman 3-4A completed
05:00pm Court #3 Williamsburg McCarty 3-4R W 25-14, 25-11, Batavia Devore 3-4R completed
05:00pm Court #4 Mason Evans 3-4A W 25-12, 25-21, Game 2 Winner completed
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 Williamsburg Frye 5-6R L 21-25, 21-25, Edgewood Bell 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #2 Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R W 25-16, 17-25, 15-8 Batavia Morton 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #3 New Richmond Fischer 5-6R W 33-31, 22-25, 15-10 Mariemont Berscheit 5-6R completed
12:00pm Court #4 Loveland Johnson 5-6R W 25-12, 25-14, New Richmond Seavolt 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #1 Norwood Woodruff 5-6R L 8-25, 13-25, Oak Hills Roman 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Ondrovich 5-6R L 22-25, 25-3, 16-18 Kings Ries 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #3 White Oak Patterson 5-6R W 25-21, 25-14, Seven Hills Best 5-6R completed
01:00pm Court #4 Indian Hill Recker 5-6R L 18-25, 25-17, 3-15 Rockwern Mallory 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R W 25-22, 25-12, Edgewood Bell 5-6R completed
02:00pm Court #4 Loveland Johnson 5-6R L 11-25, 24-26, New Richmond Fischer 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Kings Ries 5-6R W 25-23, 15-25, 15-13 Oak Hills Roman 5-6R completed
03:00pm Court #4 White Oak Patterson 5-6R W 25-16, 25-4, Rockwern Mallory 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #3 White Oak Patterson 5-6R W 25-22, 25-8, Kings Ries 5-6R completed
04:00pm Court #4 Oak Hills Ruthven 5-6R L 25-20, 24-26, 8-15 New Richmond Fischer 5-6R completed