all

You are here

Status message

Finding your current location ...
E.g., 06/24/2024
Friday, April 05, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Menninger 4GR L 21-25, 26-20, 12-15 Loveland McCoy 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Blaker HS W 25-15, 25-8, 15-5 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
06:00pm Main Gym Loveland True 4GR L 17-25, 16-25, 7-15 Milford Ramsey 4GR completed
06:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Bowling 6GR L 21-25, 9-25, 9-15 West Clermont Cox 6GR completed
06:00pm Court #1 Anderson Township Carroll 7-8BR W 24-26, 25-23, 15-9 Lakota East Deltufo 7-8BR completed
06:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Sheppard 4GR L 6-25, 9-25, 10-15 New Richmond Quinones 4GR completed
06:00pm Court #4 West Clermont Moore 4GR W 25-14, 25-13, 15-8 Goshen Warren 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Eisenstein 5GR W 25-23, 18-25, 15-11 Cincinnati Country Day Hayes 5GR completed
06:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Carter 3-4BR L 12-25, 11-25, 7-15 Sycamore Vincent 3-4BR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Kungl 4GR L 1-25, 9-25, 6-25 White Oak Ellsworth 4GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed HS W 25-14, 25-13, 15-8 Sharonville Williams HS completed
07:00pm Main Gym Loveland McWaters 7-8BR W 25-22, 25-13, 13-15 Mason Miller 7-8BR completed
07:00pm Court #2 Anderson Township Nicolaus 5-6BR W 25-19, 25-21, 7-15 Madeira Chu 5-6BR completed
07:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Warman 7-8GR L 24-26, 9-25, 1-15 Goshen Meldey 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Dobson 4GR W 25-16, 26-24, 15-6 Batavia Crist 4GR completed
07:00pm Court #4 West Clermont Kuper 5GR L 25-13, 21-25, 3-15 Batavia Hayes 5GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 6GR L 12-25, 14-25, 3-15 Madeira Baxter 6GR completed
07:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Vincent 3-4BR W 25-7, 25-7, 15-13 Madeira Harth 3-4BR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Maczum 7-8GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Oak Hills Easley 7-8GR

forfeited

08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Straughn HS L 25-22, 14-25, 13-15 White Oak Bratfish HS completed
08:00pm Court #2 Waldorf Kersting 7-8GR W 25-20, 25-19, 1-15 Loveland Ball 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Pauley 7-8GR L 19-25, 23-25, 8-15 West Clermont Warman 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Graham 6GR W 25-12, 25-18, 15-13 Waldorf Davis 6GR completed
08:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Hoffman 7-8BR L 22-25, 15-25, 16-14 Mason Wethington 7-8BR completed
Saturday, April 06, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym White Oak Hornbach 3GR W 25-6, 25-18, 15-7 Oak Hills Mentrup 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Poland 3GR L 14-25, 7-25, 9-15 White Oak Maxwell 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Cook 3GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 White Oak Walton 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Little Miami Gintert 4GR W 25-13, 19-25, 15-13 Lakota East Meirose 4GR completed
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Williams HS L 8-25, 4-25, 4-15 White Oak Blaker HS completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Stewart 4GR L 5-25, 14-25, 4-15 Lakota East Rom 4GR completed
09:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Burdine 4GR L 25-17, 16-25, 7-15 Goshen Lovins 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Batavia Martin 3GR W 20-25, 25-10, 15-10 Milford Carey 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Costigan 3GR W 25-16, 14-25, 15-9 West Clermont Fouts 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Loveland Rosario 3GR W 25-16, 25-18, 15-13 Madeira Martin 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Brandstetter 3GR L 15-25, 4-25, 15-9 Hyde Park Kestner 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Kings Schmidt 3GR W 15-25, 25-19, 18-16 Lakota East Bowden 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Lakota East Rau 3GR W 25-16, 25-21, 15-6 Little Miami Enlow 3GR completed
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Graulty 7-8BR W 26-24, 25-15, 15-12 Anderson Township Carroll 7-8BR completed
09:00am Main Gym Finneytown Harrison 5GR L 6-25, 11-25, 5-15 Oak Hills Hennessy 5GR completed
09:30am Main Gym Goshen Tunison 5GR L 10-25, 26-24, 8-15 Milford Smith 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Roth 4GR L 25-10, 11-25, 5-15 White Oak McClary 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Roth 3GR W 25-8, 25-5, 15-3 Oak Hills Smed 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Little Miami Carter 5GR L 13-25, 20-25, 12-15 Kings Easterly 5GR completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Fogelson HS L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 White Oak Mohamed HS

forfeited

10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Kings Cukovecki 6GR

forfeited

10:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Quinones 4GR L 13-25, 25-18, 11-15 Milford Rhoads 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Smith 4GR W 25-12, 25-15, 15-3 West Clermont Sheppard 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Suit 3GR W 25-15, 25-10, 25-10 Loveland McAlees 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Ferris 3GR W 16-25, 25-19, 15-13 Kings Barrett 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Roebel 4GR W 25-9, 25-12, 15-7 Loveland True 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Krusling 3GR L 19-25, 24-26, 11-15 Lakota East Wagner 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota East Hernandez 4GR W 25-21, 25-9, 15-8 Waldorf Wickus 4GR completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Hoffman 7-8BR W 25-13, 26-24, 15-12 Lakota East Deltufo 7-8BR completed
10:00am Main Gym Finneytown Sanders 6GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 White Oak Williams 6GR

forfeited

10:30am Main Gym Goshen Black 5GR L 10-25, 9-25, 11-15 Milford Wright 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Sharp 4GR L 18-25, 16-25, 15-12 Oak Hills Rouse 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Dufford 4GR W 25-3, 25-3, 15-5 Finneytown Kungl 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Little Miami Middleton 6GR L 9-25, 14-25, 7-15 Loveland DeMoss 6GR completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR L 25-19, 21-25, 12-15 White Oak Schott 7-8GR completed
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Brunck 4GR L 25-23, 17-25, 16-18 Kings Hutson 4GR completed
11:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Louderback 5GR L 20-25, 18-25, 15-12 Milford Schenck 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Condo 6GR L 19-25, 25-21, 6-15 Batavia Newkirk 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Kramer 4GR L 10-25, 5-25, 5-15 Madeira Gillen 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland McCoy 4GR L 23-25, 25-15, 8-15 Madeira Allen 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Ramsey 4GR L 20-25, 16-25, 18-16 Hyde Park Menninger 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Hagee 4GR L 24-26, 14-25, 15-12 Kings Blust 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Morales 3-4BR W 25-16, 25-19, 15-6 Sycamore Carter 3-4BR completed
11:00am Main Gym Finneytown Zerkle 7-8GR L 26-28, 25-22, 7-15 Oak Hills Frey 7-8GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Goshen Bonnell 6GR W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 Little Miami Waldroff 6GR

forfeited

12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Cox 5GR W 25-9, 25-10, 15-7 Finneytown Harrison 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Ellsworth 4GR W 25-22, 25-23, 15-3 White Oak Schmid 4GR completed
12:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Hughes 6GR W 25-18, 21-25, 15-4 New Richmond Slone 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Gilbert 7-8GR L 22-25, 16-25, 6-15 Waldorf Kersting 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Karol 5GR L 19-25, 22-25, 15-9 Loveland Trueman 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Beyke 4GR W 25-17, 25-10, 15-11 Waldorf Larbes 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Quisno 6GR W 25-11, 17-25, 15-12 Milford Shifflett 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Heilmann 5GR W 25-20, 25-16, 15-12 Kings Neff 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Sauer 5GR L 9-25, 10-25, 11-15 Kings Tomasulo 5GR completed
12:00pm Court 1 LAVA Strunk 7-8BR L 14-25, 18-25, 9-15 Anderson Township Young 7-8BR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Reddy 3GR L 25-19, 22-25, 4-15 Goshen Marsh 3GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Goshen Dunham 6GR W 25-12, 25-23, 15-10 Little Miami Close 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prickett 5GR L 7-25, 16-25, 13-15 White Oak Aldemeyer 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Huston 5GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 White Oak Ventura 5GR

forfeited

01:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Glacken 4GR L 24-26, 25-22, 15-17 White Oak Dipzinski 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 6GA W 25-10, 25-22, 15-0 Milford Blakley 6GA completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Bardon 5GR W 25-17, 25-21, 8-15 Waldorf Stone 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Brockman 3-4BR W 25-10, 25-7, 15-7 Indian Hill Foster 3-4BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Lyman 6GR L 23-25, 8-25, 4-15 Kings Dunlap 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Karuppan 6GR W 25-11, 25-21, 15-13 Sharonville McDonough 6GR completed
01:00pm Court 1 LAVA Garman 7-8GR W 25-19, 25-13, 16-14 Waldorf Warren 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court 2 LAVA Steckman 5GA L 23-25, 25-7, 11-15 Loveland Anderson 5GA completed
01:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Newman 4GR L 25-18, 18-25, 13-15 Madeira Blessing 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Hennessy 5GR W 25-19, 17-25, 15-9 Oak Hills Roman 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Baird 5GR L 25-18, 18-25, 7-15 White Oak Menninger 5GR completed
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Strange 6GR W 26-24, 25-17, 10-15 Kings Cukovecki 6GR

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Grendel 6GA W 21-25, 25-18, 15-11 White Oak Kerr 6GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland McAlees 6GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 6GR

forfeited

02:00pm Main Gym Milford Roebel 5GA W 25-20, 25-16, 15-5 LAVA Zink 5GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Neff 5GR W 25-8, 25-8, 15-3 Little Miami Carter 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Dekelaita 5GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Little Miami Gons 5GR

forfeited

02:00pm Court 1 LAVA Smallwood 7-8GR L 12-25, 7-25, 8-15 White Oak Kinross 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Court 2 LAVA Rehbaum HS W 25-23, 25-22, 12-15 White Oak Straughn HS completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rohlfer 6GR L 23-25, 19-25, 6-15 White Oak Stewart 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak McClary 5GR L 25-19, 8-25, 5-15 Oak Hills Mahler 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Harth 3-4BR L 17-25, 25-22, 11-15 Loveland Mason 3-4BR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Ratcliff 6GR W 25-21, 19-25, 15-11 Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Blakley 6GA L 25-19, 24-26, 5-15 LAVA Langworthy 6GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Easterly 5GR W 30-28, 25-8, 15-4 Lakota East Sauer 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR L 13-25, 25-18, 10-15 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Smed 6GR L 18-25, 20-25, 10-15 White Oak Gehring 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hood 5GR W 25-17, 25-17, 15-6 Oak Hills Lorenzo 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Baxter 6GR L 25-15, 15-25, 12-15 Madeira Suit 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Loveland Stiver 5-6BR W 25-17, 25-14, 10-15 Anderson Township Delaney 5-6BR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Thomas 7-8GR L 10-25, 10-25, 10-15 Madeira Witko 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Anderson 6GR W 25-22, 10-25, 15-13 Springdale Strange 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Duvelius 6GA L 24-26, 16-25, 15-3 Loveland Flaig 6GA completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bates 6GR L 20-25, 25-17, 12-15 Oak Hills Meyer 6GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Blessing 5GR L 25-23, 19-25, 16-18 Hyde Park Eisenstein 5GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mangold 5GA W 25-17, 25-18, 15-4 Oak Hills Mcnulty 5GA completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Fehr 7-8GR L 24-26, 21-25, 15-4 Trailblazers Clippinger 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mangold 7-8GR W 25-6, 25-14, 15-5 Finneytown Maczum 7-8GR completed
09:00pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin HS W 25-23, 25-13, 15-11 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
Sunday, April 07, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym White Oak Schmid 4GR W 25-10, 25-15, 15-10 Oak Hills Sharp 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 4GR L 14-25, 25-23, 9-15 Oak Hills Roth 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 4GR W 27-25, 26-24, 16-14 White Oak Dufford 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Rhoads 4GR W 25-16, 25-15, 15-13 Batavia Crist 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Lakota East Meirose 4GR L 25-27, 21-25, 7-15 Lakota East Hernandez 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Lorenzo 5GR W 25-11, 18-25, 15-6 White Oak Baird 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak McClary 4GR L 21-25, 12-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Heil 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Brockman 3-4BR W 25-14, 28-26, 15-11 Lakota East Morales 3-4BR completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota East Rom 4GR W 27-25, 25-6, 15-8 LAVA Zink 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Mahler 5GR L 13-25, 10-25, 13-15 White Oak Hood 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Ventura 5GR L 10-25, 18-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Cox 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Allen 4GR W 25-14, 25-7, 15-8 Loveland Beyke 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Wright 5GR W 25-9, 25-12, 15-7 New Richmond Louderback 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Olson 6GA L 12-25, 18-25, 15-11 Madeira Crowley 6GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcgowan 6GA W 25-17, 17-25, 15-9 Lakota East Ferrell 6GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roman 5GR L 25-15, 18-25, 11-15 White Oak McClary 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Aldemeyer 5GR W 25-21, 25-23, 8-15 White Oak Huston 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Middleton 6GR L 11-25, 31-29, 11-15 Milford Shifflett 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kramer 4GR W 22-25, 25-20, 15-12 Waldorf Larbes 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Lovins 4GR L 9-25, 7-25, 7-15 West Clermont Moore 4GR completed
12:00pm South Gym Cincinnati Country Day Hayes 5GR L 15-25, 11-25, 9-15 Loveland Bardon 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 5GR W 25-7, 25-2, 15-11 Goshen Black 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Barrett 3GR L 13-25, 25-22, 11-15 Kings Schmidt 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Elam 7-8BR W 25-12, 25-11, 15-7 Milford Watson 7-8BR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Flaig 6GA W 25-18, 25-18, 11-15 Madeira Grendel 6GA completed
12:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Reddy 3GR W 26-24, 25-16, 15-11 Madeira Suit 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Stuart 5-6BR W 25-22, 25-17, 15-11 Mason Powell 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 7-8GR W 25-16, 25-22, 15-9 White Oak Claywell 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Menninger 5GR W 25-13, 25-12, 15-6 Oak Hills Prickett 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Enlow 3GR L 18-25, 22-25, 9-15 Kings Krusling 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gillen 4GR W 25-10, 25-7, 5-15 Pleasant Ridge Newman 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Warren 4GR L 13-25, 25-11, 11-15 Batavia Smith 4GR completed
01:00pm South Gym Cincinnati Country Day Schnieber 6GR W 25-22, 19-25, 15-12 Loveland McAlees 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Schenck 5GR L 20-25, 25-15, 7-15 Batavia Hayes 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Hagee 4GR L 17-25, 25-20, 11-15 Waldorf Wickus 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland McCoy 7-8GR W 17-25, 25-23, 15-13 Milford Kline 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court 1 LAVA Strunk 7-8BR W 30-28, 25-10, 15-11 Sycamore Graulty 7-8BR completed
01:00pm Court 2 LAVA Steckman 5GA L 16-25, 25-22, 7-15 White Oak Mangold 5GA completed
01:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 6GR L 16-25, 19-25, 15-12 Loveland Ratcliff 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcgowan 6GA W 25-21, 22-25, 15-11 Lakota East Duvelius 6GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Easley 7-8GR L 7-25, 7-25, 2-15 White Oak Dietrich 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kerr 6GA W 25-20, 20-25, 15-8 Lakota East Olson 6GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Blessing 4GR L 7-25, 13-25, 10-15 Milford Roebel 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Tunison 5GR L 25-19, 22-25, 6-15 West Clermont Kuper 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Quisno 6GR W 25-15, 25-23, 15-8 Little Miami Waldroff 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Blust 4GR L 20-25, 22-25, 12-15 Sharonville Brunck 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Ball 7-8GR W 25-18, 18-25, 15-11 Milford Thomas 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Court 1 LAVA Garman 7-8GR W 25-12, 25-16, 15-5 Trailblazers Clippinger 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Court 2 LAVA Zink 5GA W 25-20, 23-25, 15-12 Oak Hills Mcnulty 5GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Streicher 7-8GR L 25-13, 15-25, 10-15 White Oak Hines 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 7-8GR W 25-20, 25-13, 15-13 Finneytown Zerkle 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kinross 7-8GR W 25-6, 25-13, 15-9 Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Karol 5GR L 16-25, 12-25, 15-4 Waldorf Stone 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Meldey 7-8GR W 25-20, 17-25, 15-13 Batavia Gilbert 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Brocki 5-6BR W 25-15, 25-9, 15-13 Mason Kendrick 5-6BR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Hutson 4GR W 8-25, 25-22, 15-9 Sharonville Stewart 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland McCoy 7-8GR W 25-17, 25-19, 15-10 West Clermont Pauley 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Court 1 LAVA Langworthy 6GA L 9-25, 21-25, 15-6 Lakota East Ferrell 6GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Fehr 7-8GR W 25-13, 26-24, 11-15 LAVA Smallwood 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Suit 6GR L 16-25, 16-25, 4-15 Hyde Park Graham 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Roebel 5GA W 25-16, 25-19, 15-12 West Clermont Liming 5GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Heilmann 5GR W 25-22, 25-18, 10-15 Lakota East Dekelaita 5GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dietrich 7-8GR W 25-17, 25-16, 10-15 Oak Hills Frey 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Finke 7-8BR L 15-25, 18-25, 10-15 Loveland McWaters 7-8BR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Kline 7-8GR L 10-25, 26-24, 10-15 Madeira Witko 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Tomasulo 5GR W 25-15, 25-18, 15-2 Little Miami Gons 5GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Claywell 7-8GR L 6-25, 10-25, 11-15 Oak Hills Streicher 7-8GR completed
06:00pm Red Mason Wethington 7-8BR L 9-25, 13-25, 7-15 Lakota East Elam 7-8BR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR W 25-10, 25-21, 15-8 White Oak Mangold 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Red Mason Miller 7-8BR W 25-15, 25-20, 14-16 Milford Ryan 7-8BR completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish HS L 17-25, 11-25, 15-17 Sharonville Fogelson HS completed
Friday, April 12, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Fehr 7-8GR W 25-7, 25-17, 15-6 White Oak Schott 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Kestner 3GR W 25-12, 25-13, 15-3 Batavia Martin 3GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Kungl 4GR L 7-25, 13-25, 10-25 Springdale Glacken 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed HS W 25-12, 25-9, 15-10 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Marsh 3GR W 25-18, 25-10, 15-10 Milford Brandstetter 3GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Loveland McCoy 4GR W 25-16, 13-25, 15-11 Waldorf Larbes 4GR completed
06:00pm Court #2 Anderson Township Delaney 5-6BR L 17-25, 20-25, 7-15 Anderson Township Nicolaus 5-6BR completed
06:00pm Court #1 Anderson Township Young 7-8BR W 25-16, 25-14, 15-8 Lakota East Deltufo 7-8BR completed
06:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Cox 6GR L 25-17, 19-25, 5-15 New Richmond Hughes 6GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Menninger 4GR W 25-16, 25-13, 15-7 Loveland True 4GR completed
06:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Vincent 3-4BR W 23-25, 25-9, 15-6 Milford Brockman 3-4BR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Harrison 5GR L 17-25, 11-25, 2-15 White Oak Hood 5GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin HS W 25-11, 25-11, 15-10 White Oak Straughn HS completed
07:00pm Main Gym Goshen Tunison 5GR W 25-21, 25-15, 12-15 New Richmond Louderback 5GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Loveland Ball 7-8GR L 11-25, 10-25, 10-15 Goshen Meldey 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Liming 5GA L 25-22, 12-25, 14-16 White Oak Mangold 5GA completed
07:00pm Court #1 Anderson Township Carroll 7-8BR W 25-21, 25-11, 16-14 Milford Watson 7-8BR completed
07:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Kuper 5GR L 20-25, 25-18, 13-15 Milford Schenck 5GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Eisenstein 5GR L 25-21, 22-25, 7-15 Loveland Bardon 5GR completed
07:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Harris 5-6BR W 25-14, 25-6, 13-15 Mason Kendrick 5-6BR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Maczum 7-8GR L 9-25, 16-25, 13-15 White Oak Dietrich 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin HS L 18-25, 25-19, 8-15 White Oak Blaker HS completed
08:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Warman 7-8GR L 6-25, 5-25, 1-15 Loveland McCoy 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Graham 6GR W 25-19, 25-18, 15-5 Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 6GR completed
09:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish HS W 15-25, 25-21, 25-12 White Oak Straughn HS completed
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym White Oak Walton 3GR L 2-25, 9-25, 10-15 White Oak Maxwell 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Easley 7-8GR L 20-25, 14-25, 3-15 White Oak Hines 7-8GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Hornbach 3GR W 25-1, 25-15, 15-9 Oak Hills Poland 3GR completed
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Fogelson HS W 25-10, 25-8, 11-15 LAVA Rehbaum HS completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Stewart 4GR L 14-25, 22-25, 17-19 Kings Blust 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Batavia Martin 3GR W 25-20, 25-19, 10-15 Goshen Marsh 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Suit 3GR W 25-21, 25-16, 15-9 Milford Carey 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Loveland Rosario 3GR L 23-25, 16-25, 10-15 Hyde Park Kestner 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Kings Lyman 6GR W 16-25, 25-21, 15-8 Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Lakota East Rau 3GR L 10-25, 11-25, 7-15 Loveland Ferris 3GR completed
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Hoffman 7-8BR L 5-25, 7-25, 4-15 Loveland McWaters 7-8BR completed
09:00am Main Gym Finneytown Sanders 6GR L 9-25, 16-25, 17-19 White Oak Bates 6GR completed
09:30am Main Gym Goshen Dunham 6GR L 25-27, 17-25, 8-15 Goshen Bonnell 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Mentrup 3GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 White Oak Roth 3GR

forfeited

10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Smed 3GR L 10-25, 10-25, 3-15 White Oak Cook 3GR

completed

10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Frey 7-8GR W 25-18, 25-10, 15-6 Finneytown Maczum 7-8GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Dufford 4GR W 25-20, 25-20, 15-10 Springdale Glacken 4GR completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Williams HS L 18-25, 11-25, 15-12 White Oak Bratfish HS completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Brunck 4GR W 25-15, 25-8, 15-5 Waldorf Wickus 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Crist 4GR W 25-8, 25-16, 13-15 West Clermont Sheppard 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym New Richmond Quinones 4GR vs Goshen Warren 4GR

postponed

10:00am Main Gym Madeira Blessing 4GR W 25-13, 25-17, 17-15 Madeira Kramer 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland McAlees 3GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 West Clermont Fouts 3GR

forfeited

10:00am Main Gym Kings Neff 5GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Little Miami Gons 5GR forfeited
10:00am Main Gym Lakota East Wagner 3GR L 19-25, 21-25, 10-15 Kings Schmidt 3GR completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Graulty 7-8BR L 16-25, 16-25, 8-15 Anderson Township Young 7-8BR completed
10:00am Main Gym Finneytown Zerkle 7-8GR L 8-25, 9-25, 12-15 White Oak Dietrich 7-8GR completed
10:30am Main Gym Goshen Black 5GR L 17-25, 14-16, 9-25 Goshen Tunison 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Roth 4GR L 19-25, 26-24, 14-16 White Oak Schmid 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Streicher 7-8GR W 25-9, 25-15, 8-15 Oak Hills Prue 7-8GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Aldemeyer 5GR L 25-22, 15-25, 10-15 White Oak Ventura 5GR completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR L 23-25, 21-25, 11-15 White Oak Fehr 7-8GR completed
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville McDonough 6GR L 14-25, 23-25, 7-15 Kings Anderson 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Smith 4GR W 16-25, 25-10, 15-6 Goshen Lovins 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym New Richmond Burdine 4GR vs West Clermont Dobson 4GR

postponed

11:00am Main Gym Madeira Costigan 3GR W 25-6, 25-20, 15-11 Madeira Martin 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Anderson 5GA W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Milford Roebel 5GA forfeited
11:00am Main Gym Kings Heilmann 5GR W 25-14, 25-8, 15-8 Lakota East Sauer 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Bowden 3GR W 25-20, 25-11, 12-15 Kings Barrett 3GR completed
11:30am Main Gym Goshen Bonnell 6GR W 25-16, 25-11, 15-13 Little Miami Middleton 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Heil 4GR W 25-12, 25-10, 15-12 Oak Hills Rouse 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hood 5GR W 19-25, 25-7, 15-12 Oak Hills Roman 5GR completed
12:00pm Court 2 Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR L 21-25, 25-19, 14-16 Springdale Strange 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Hayes 5GR W 23-25, 25-22, 15-11 Milford Wright 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 4GR W 25-20, 21-25, 16-14 Milford Ramsey 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Bardon 5GR L 25-18, 23-25, 14-16 Madeira Blessing 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Hagee 4GR L 27-29, 16-25, 8-15 Lakota East Meirose 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Hernandez 4GR W 25-11, 25-14, 15-9 Little Miami Gintert 4GR completed
12:00pm Court 1 LAVA Strunk 7-8BR W 25-10, 25-14, 15-11 Mason Wethington 7-8BR completed
12:00pm Court 2 LAVA Zink 4GR W 20-25, 25-9, 15-8 Kings Hutson 4GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Goshen Black 5GR L 21-25, 13-25, 4-15 West Clermont Kuper 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Foster 3-4BR L 21-25, 25-22, 5-15 Sycamore Carter 3-4BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sharp 4GR W 27-25, 25-10, 15-11 Finneytown Kungl 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak McClary 5GR W 25-2, 25-11, 15-2 Finneytown Harrison 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Condo 6GR W 25-17, 26-24, 14-16 New Richmond Slone 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Karol 5GR L 25-16, 20-25, 8-15 Cincinnati Country Day Hayes 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Trueman 5GR W 25-20, 25-17, 10-15 Waldorf Stone 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Dunlap 6GR W 25-20, 20-25, 15-13 Lakota East Karuppan 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Dekelaita 5GR W 25-23, 25-23, 13-15 Kings Tomasulo 5GR completed
01:00pm Court 1 LAVA Shirk 7-8GR W 25-8, 25-15, 15-5 Trailblazers Clippinger 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court 2 LAVA Langworthy 6GA L 5-25, 25-11, 2-15 Lakota East Olson 6GA completed
01:30pm Main Gym Goshen Meldey 7-8GR L 14-25, 25-22, 10-15 Madeira Witko 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Foster 3-4BR L 25-16, 14-25, 8-15 Madeira Harth 3-4BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prickett 5GR L 19-25, 23-25, 7-15 Oak Hills Lorenzo 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Baird 5GR L 20-25, 18-25, 15-17 Oak Hills Mahler 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Batavia Newkirk 6GR L 5-25, 17-25, 8-15 West Clermont Cox 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Suit 6GR W 25-23, 25-20, 15-5 Waldorf Davis 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Ratcliff 6GR W 25-16, 25-21, 15-11 Cincinnati Country Day Schnieber 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Cukovecki 6GR W 25-11, 25-14, 15-9 Sharonville McDonough 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR W 25-17, 25-20, 15-12 Anderson Township Delaney 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Court 1 LAVA Smallwood 7-8GR L 9-25, 7-25, 10-15 LAVA Garman 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Court 2 LAVA Steckman 5GA W 25-19, 25-15, 15-7 Oak Hills Mcnulty 5GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Stuart 5-6BR L 16-25, 17-25, 4-15 Milford Brocki 5-6BR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Huston 5GR L 28-26, 21-25, 12-15 White Oak Menninger 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Batavia Gilbert 7-8GR L 21-25, 18-25, 15-11 West Clermont Pauley 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Baxter 6GR W 25-11, 25-15, 15-10 Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland DeMoss 6GR L 25-20, 22-25, 12-15 Little Miami Close 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Anderson 6GR L 22-25, 12-25, 12-15 Kings Dunlap 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Ferrell 6GA W 25-12, 25-12, 15-5 Milford Blakley 6GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Hennessy 5GR L 23-25, 19-25, 10-15 Oak Hills Cox 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Williams 6GR L 26-28, 19-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Rohlfer 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 6GA W 25-16, 25-15, 15-13 Oak Hills Mcgowan 6GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym Loveland Mason 3-4BR L 17-25, 17-25, 6-15 Sycamore Vincent 3-4BR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Easterly 5GR L 25-21, 9-25, 13-15 Kings Tomasulo 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Elam 7-8BR W 25-18, 25-16, 15-11 Milford Ryan 7-8BR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Stewart 6GR W 25-12, 25-14, 12-15 Oak Hills Smed 6GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Finke 7-8BR L 25-23, 15-25, 8-15 Mason Miller 7-8BR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 6GR L 17-25, 21-25, 15-10 Oak Hills Meyer 6GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kerr 6GA L 25-14, 22-25, 15-17 Lakota East Duvelius 6GA completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mangold 7-8GR W 25-15, 14-25, 15-11 White Oak Claywell 7-8GR completed
09:00pm Main Gym White Oak Schott 7-8GR L 7-25, 14-25, 12-15 White Oak Kinross 7-8GR completed
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym White Oak Cook 3GR W 25-16, 25-10, 15-8 Oak Hills Mentrup 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Poland 3GR W 22-25, 25-22, 15-9 White Oak Walton 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Maxwell 3GR W 25-14, 25-4, 18-16 Oak Hills Smed 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Roebel 4GR W 25-21, 18-25, 15-9 Madeira Allen 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Lakota East Rom 4GR W 25-5, 25-8, 15-13 Sharonville Brunck 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 4GR L 18-25, 14-25, 10-15 White Oak Ellsworth 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Roth 3GR L 21-25, 25-16, 7-15 White Oak Hornbach 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Brockman 3-4BR W 25-16, 25-21, 15-12 Sycamore Carter 3-4BR completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota East Karuppan 6GR L 25-18, 18-25, 5-15 Kings Lyman 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Heil 4GR W 25-15, 25-21, 15-4 Oak Hills Roth 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Schmid 4GR L 19-25, 5-25, 8-15 White Oak Dufford 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Harth 3-4BR W 25-17, 21-25, 15-12 Lakota East Morales 3-4BR completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Brandstetter 3GR L 18-25, 25-17, 12-15 Pleasant Ridge Reddy 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Deltufo 7-8BR L 16-25, 18-25, 9-15 LAVA Strunk 7-8BR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Lorenzo 5GR L 25-17, 17-25, 7-15 White Oak Huston 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Meyer 6GR L 25-23, 18-25, 9-15 White Oak Stewart 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak McClary 4GR W 25-14, 25-10, 15-1 Oak Hills Sharp 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Martin 3GR L 6-25, 12-25, 12-15 Madeira Suit 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland McAlees 3GR L 21-25, 25-19, 14-16 Madeira Costigan 3GR completed
12:00pm South Gym Cincinnati Country Day Hayes 5GR L 15-25, 14-25, 8-15 Loveland Trueman 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Carey 3GR W 25-21, 19-25, 15-9 Loveland Rosario 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Schmidt 3GR W 25-11, 25-15, 15-9 Little Miami Enlow 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Dobson 4GR W 25-4, 25-5, 9-15 Milford Rhoads 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Liming 5GA L 19-25, 25-13, 14-16 LAVA Zink 5GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Sauer 5GR L 12-25, 19-25, 8-15 Kings Neff 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland McCoy 7-8GR L 21-25, 13-25, 10-15 Batavia Gilbert 7-8GR completed
12:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Newman 4GR L 5-25, 10-25, 12-15 Milford Roebel 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roman 5GR L 21-25, 17-25, 12-15 White Oak Baird 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Smed 6GR L 15-25, 19-25, 11-15 White Oak Williams 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Ellsworth 4GR L 7-25, 12-25, 13-15 White Oak Dipzinski 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gillen 4GR W 25-17, 25-14, 6-15 Loveland Beyke 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Ferris 3GR L 18-25, 25-14, 11-15 Lakota East Bowden 3GR completed
01:00pm South Gym Cincinnati Country Day Schnieber 6GR L 11-25, 26-24, 4-15 Madeira Baxter 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 5GR L 25-20, 24-26, 8-15 Batavia Hayes 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Barrett 3GR W 25-18, 25-21, 15-12 Lakota East Wagner 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Fouts 3GR W 25-11, 25-12, 15-8 Pleasant Ridge Reddy 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Pauley 7-8GR W 25-15, 17-25, 18-16 Loveland Ball 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Ferrell 6GA L 20-25, 25-17, 9-15 Lakota East Olson 6GA completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland McWaters 7-8BR W 16-25, 25-22, 15-8 Lakota East Elam 7-8BR completed
01:00pm Court 1 LAVA Garman 7-8GR W 19-25, 25-18, 15-13 Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 6GR W 21-25, 25-16, 15-9 Hyde Park Graham 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mahler 5GR W 25-13, 25-10, 15-9 Oak Hills Prickett 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 7-8GR L 17-25, 24-26, 11-15 White Oak Mangold 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Ventura 5GR W 28-26, 25-21, 5-15 Oak Hills Hennessy 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Chu 5-6BR W 19-25, 25-19, 15-7 Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Mason 3-4BR L 20-25, 13-25, 15-5 Lakota East Morales 3-4BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Wright 5GR L 17-25, 25-11, 8-15 Milford Schenck 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Krusling 3GR W 25-12, 25-17, 15-12 Lakota East Rau 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Moore 4GR W 25-14, 25-10, 15-1 New Richmond Burdine 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #6 Waldorf Kersting 7-8GR W 25-19, 25-15, 15-10 Milford Thomas 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland McAlees 6GR L 14-25, 22-25, 9-15 Loveland Ratcliff 6GR completed
02:00pm Court 1 LAVA Shirk 7-8GR W 27-25, 25-8, 15-12 LAVA Smallwood 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Court 2 LAVA Langworthy 6GA W 25-19, 26-24, 10-15 Lakota East Duvelius 6GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Cox 5GR W 25-10, 25-23, 15-10 White Oak McClary 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Streicher 7-8GR W 25-15, 25-9, 15-10 Finneytown Zerkle 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bates 6GR W 25-11, 25-9, 9-15 White Oak Gehring 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 6GA L 20-25, 25-12, 12-15 Madeira Grendel 6GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Anderson 5GA L 19-25, 19-25, 10-15 Oak Hills Mcnulty 5GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Shifflett 6GR L 18-25, 22-25, 15-4 Loveland DeMoss 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Hutson 4GR L 25-9, 20-25, 7-15 Kings Hagee 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Bowling 6GR L 16-25, 13-25, 19-21 Batavia Condo 6GR completed
03:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Warman 7-8GR L 13-25, 7-25, 14-16 Milford Kline 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Flaig 6GA W 25-15, 25-16, 15-17 Oak Hills Mcgowan 6GA completed
03:00pm Court 1 LAVA Rehbaum HS W 25-20, 25-16, 15-6 Sharonville Williams HS completed
03:00pm Court 2 LAVA Zink 4GR W 25-10, 25-10, 15-3 Sharonville Stewart 4GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rohlfer 6GR W 25-4, 25-22, 12-15 Finneytown Sanders 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mangold 5GA W 25-19, 25-23, 6-15 Milford Roebel 5GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Blessing 5GR W 25-10, 25-20, 15-12 Madeira Karol 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Ryan 7-8BR L 20-25, 12-25, 15-13 Madeira Finke 7-8BR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Blust 4GR L 19-25, 14-25, 11-15 Lakota East Hernandez 4GR completed
04:00pm Court #5 Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 6GR W 25-17, 25-23, 13-15 Waldorf Davis 6GR completed
04:00pm Court #6 Waldorf Warren 7-8GR L 15-25, 21-25, 10-15 Trailblazers Clippinger 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Menninger 5GR W 20-25, 25-11, 15-7 White Oak Aldemeyer 5GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Witko 7-8GR W 25-21, 25-17, 16-14 Waldorf Kersting 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Watson 7-8BR L 13-25, 11-25, 15-13 Sycamore Hoffman 7-8BR completed
05:00pm Red Mason Powell 5-6BR L 12-25, 21-25, 12-15 Loveland Stiver 5-6BR completed
05:00pm Light Blue Little Miami Waldroff 6GR L 17-25, 25-20, 12-15 Goshen Dunham 6GR completed
05:00pm Green Little Miami Gintert 4GR W 25-23, 25-21, 15-11 Waldorf Wickus 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Claywell 7-8GR W 25-14, 25-23, 11-15 Oak Hills Easley 7-8GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Watson 7-8BR L 10-25, 17-25, 14-16 Madeira Finke 7-8BR

completed

06:00pm Red Mason Wethington 7-8BR W 12-25, 25-19, 15-7 Anderson Township Carroll 7-8BR completed
06:00pm Light Blue Little Miami Close 6GR L 14-25, 14-25, 15-10 Milford Quisno 6GR completed
06:00pm Green Little Miami Gons 5GR L 15-25, 19-25, 14-16 Kings Easterly 5GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR W 25-14, 25-22, 15-11 Oak Hills Frey 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Milford Kline 7-8GR W 25-14, 25-8, 16-14 Milford Thomas 7-8GR

completed

07:00pm Green Little Miami Carter 5GR L 12-25, 12-25, 3-15 Lakota East Dekelaita 5GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed HS L 23-25, 25-18, 8-15 Sharonville Fogelson HS completed
Friday, April 19, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak McClary 4GR L 13-25, 21-25, 11-15 White Oak Dufford 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin HS L 14-25, 26-24, 14-16 White Oak Bratfish HS completed
06:00pm Main Gym Loveland Mason 3-4BR W 25-18, 25-22, 15-7 Indian Hill Foster 3-4BR completed
06:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Liming 5GA W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Milford Roebel 5GA forfeited
06:00pm Court #7 Lakota East Bowden 3GR W 25-22, 25-11, 15-11 Little Miami Enlow 3GR completed
06:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Carter 3-4BR L 18-25, 18-25, 18-16 Madeira Harth 3-4BR completed
06:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Newman 4GR L 25-18, 23-25, 7-15 Loveland Beyke 4GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Blaker HS L 20-25, 25-16, 9-15 White Oak Mohamed HS completed
07:00pm Main Gym Loveland Stiver 5-6BR L 14-25, 12-25, 7-15 Milford Brocki 5-6BR completed
07:00pm Court #2 Milford Blakley 6GA W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Madeira Grendel 6GA

forfeited

07:00pm Court #5 Lakota East Elam 7-8BR W 25-18, 14-25, 16-14 Anderson Township Young 7-8BR completed
07:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Warman 7-8GR L 9-25, 24-26, 9-15 Loveland Ball 7-8GR

completed

07:00pm Court #7 West Clermont Moore 4GR L 10-25, 18-25, 8-15 West Clermont Dobson 4GR completed
07:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Vincent 3-4BR W 25-14, 25-15, 16-14 Lakota East Morales 3-4BR completed
07:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 6GR L 15-25, 22-25, 6-15 Madeira Suit 6GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Blaker HS W 25-17, 25-8, 15-4 Sharonville Williams HS completed
08:00pm Main Gym Loveland McWaters 7-8BR W 25-7, 25-5, 15-0 Milford Watson 7-8BR completed
08:00pm Court #5 Madeira Witko 7-8GR W 25-22, 25-18, 15-2 West Clermont Pauley 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Hoffman 7-8BR L 9-25, 16-25, 13-15 LAVA Strunk 7-8BR completed
Saturday, April 20, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym White Oak Roth 3GR W 25-5, 25-15, 15-10 Oak Hills Poland 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Smed 3GR W 25-21, 25-16, 15-7 White Oak Walton 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Hornbach 3GR W 25-15, 25-13, 15-5 White Oak Cook 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Little Miami Close 6GR L 3-25, 10-25, 11-15 Milford Shifflett 6GR completed
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Stewart 4GR W 25-12, 25-21, 8-15 Waldorf Wickus 4GR completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR L 21-25, 3-25, 5-15 White Oak Kinross 7-8GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Batavia Martin 3GR W 25-13, 26-24, 15-10 Milford Brandstetter 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym New Richmond Quinones 4GR W 25-23, 30-28, 15-8 New Richmond Burdine 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Martin 3GR L 12-25, 18-25, 15-1 West Clermont Fouts 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Loveland Ferris 3GR W 25-19, 25-17, 9-15 Lakota East Wagner 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Kings Schmidt 3GR W 25-14, 23-25, 15-3 Kings Krusling 3GR completed
09:00am Court #7 West Clermont Dobson 4GR W 25-9, 25-4, 15-8 West Clermont Sheppard 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Finneytown Kungl 4GR L 10-25, 12-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Roth 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Mentrup 3GR L 25-22, 10-25, 1-15 White Oak Maxwell 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Schmid 4GR L 27-25, 22-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Heil 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Little Miami Waldroff 6GR L 17-25, 15-25, 7-15 Loveland DeMoss 6GR completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Stewart 4GR L 25-14, 16-25, 4-15 Lakota East Meirose 4GR completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR L 7-25, 8-25, 7-15 LAVA Shirk 7-8GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Smith 4GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 West Clermont Moore 4GR forfeited
10:00am Main Gym New Richmond Hughes 6GR W 25-23, 25-22, 15-2 Batavia Condo 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Costigan 3GR L 25-19, 16-25, 5-15 Hyde Park Kestner 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland McAlees 3GR L 16-25, 14-25, 16-14 Milford Carey 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Barrett 3GR W 25-11, 25-11, 9-15 Lakota East Rau 3GR completed
10:00am Court #7 Milford Rhoads 4GR L 19-25, 25-20, 9-15 Goshen Warren 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Finneytown Sanders 6GR L 15-25, 10-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Smed 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 4GR L 18-25, 18-25, 15-9 White Oak McClary 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 4GR W 25-6, 25-15, 15-2 Oak Hills Sharp 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Little Miami Gons 5GR W 25-21, 17-25, 16-14 Lakota East Sauer 5GR completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville McDonough 6GR L 19-25, 19-25, 12-15 Springdale Strange 6GR completed
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Williams HS L 10-25, 10-25, 10-15 White Oak Straughn HS completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Crist 4GR W 25-22, 25-18, 14-16 Goshen Lovins 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym New Richmond Louderback 5GR W 25-21, 25-6, 12-15 Goshen Black 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Suit 3GR W 13-25, 25-18, 16-14 Goshen Marsh 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Rosario 3GR L 13-25, 9-25, 10-15 Pleasant Ridge Reddy 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Hagee 4GR L 25-21, 11-25, 8-15 Lakota East Hernandez 4GR completed
11:00am Court #7 Milford Roebel 4GR W 25-12, 25-9, 15-12 Hyde Park Menninger 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Finneytown Zerkle 7-8GR W 25-20, 25-20, 15-6 Finneytown Maczum 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prickett 5GR W 16-25, 25-18, 15-9 Oak Hills Roman 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Menninger 5GR W 17-25, 25-12, 15-10 White Oak Ventura 5GR completed
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR vs Sharonville McDonough 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Hayes 5GR W 25-15, 25-18, 11-15 Goshen Tunison 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Slone 6GR L 23-25, 15-25, 15-12 West Clermont Bowling 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Harth 3-4BR W 25-21, 16-25, 15-9 Milford Brockman 3-4BR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland True 4GR L 18-25, 16-25, 11-15 Madeira Allen 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Blust 4GR L 20-25, 26-24, 5-15 Kings Hutson 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #7 Milford Ramsey 4GR L 22-25, 25-19, 11-15 Waldorf Larbes 4GR completed
12:00pm Court 1 LAVA Rehbaum HS W 25-15, 25-16, 15-10 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
12:00pm Court 2 LAVA Zink 4GR W 25-6, 25-14, 15-11 Waldorf Wickus 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Foster 3-4BR L 25-15, 20-25, 10-15 Sycamore Vincent 3-4BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rohlfer 6GR W 25-17, 18-25, 15-12 White Oak Bates 6GR completed
01:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Glacken 4GR W 25-16, 17-25, 15-13 White Oak Ellsworth 4GR completed
01:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Brunck 4GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Little Miami Gintert 4GR forfeited
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Condo 6GR W 25-20, 26-24, 17-15 West Clermont Cox 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Chu 5-6BR W 25-21, 20-25, 15-9 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Beyke 4GR W 27-25, 25-21, 15-13 Madeira Blessing 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Easterly 5GR W 25-20, 20-25, 15-9 Kings Heilmann 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #7 West Clermont Kuper 5GR L 18-25, 15-25, 13-15 Milford Wright 5GR completed
01:00pm Court 1 LAVA Smallwood 7-8GR W 25-6, 25-9, 15-4 Waldorf Warren 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court 2 LAVA Zink 5GA W 25-17, 25-11, 10-15 Loveland Anderson 5GA completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hood 5GR L 23-25, 22-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Cox 5GR

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Stuart 5-6BR L 25-21, 18-25, 5-15 Anderson Township Nicolaus 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Strange 6GR L 15-25, 23-25, 15-12 Kings Dunlap 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Batavia Newkirk 6GR L 25-22, 8-25, 13-15 New Richmond Hughes 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Suit 6GR W 25-21, 25-14, 16-14 Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland McCoy 4GR L 16-25, 25-27, 15-7 Madeira Gillen 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Tomasulo 5GR W 25-13, 26-24, 15-11 Little Miami Carter 5GR completed
02:00pm Court #7 Milford Roebel 5GA L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Oak Hills Mcnulty 5GA forfeited
02:00pm Court 2 LAVA Steckman 5GA L 18-25, 11-25, 9-15 West Clermont Liming 5GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Aldemeyer 5GR L 12-25, 25-23, 6-15 Oak Hills Lorenzo 5GR

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcgowan 6GA W 25-23, 25-23, 16-14 White Oak Kerr 6GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Batavia Gilbert 7-8GR W 25-19, 25-8, 15-11 West Clermont Warman 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Baxter 6GR W 20-25, 25-20, 15-12 Loveland McAlees 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Bardon 5GR W 25-17, 24-26, 15-8 Hyde Park Eisenstein 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Anderson 6GR L 25-22, 13-25, 11-15 Lakota East Karuppan 6GR completed
03:00pm Court #7 Anderson Township Delaney 5-6BR W 25-15, 25-22, 13-15 Mason Kendrick 5-6BR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak McClary 5GR L 17-25, 15-25, 15-9 Oak Hills Hennessy 5GR

completed

04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Easley 7-8GR L 16-25, 23-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Prue 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Karol 5GR L 14-25, 25-23, 4-15 Madeira Blessing 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Loveland Trueman 5GR W 25-14, 25-16, 15-6 Cincinnati Country Day Hayes 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Cukovecki 6GR L 21-25, 20-25, 12-15 Kings Lyman 6GR completed
04:00pm Court #7 Hyde Park Graham 6GR L 15-25, 25-13, 10-15 Cincinnati Country Day Schnieber 6GR

completed

04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Baird 5GR W 25-17, 25-16, 15-9 Finneytown Harrison 5GR

completed

05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Huston 5GR L 13-25, 20-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Mahler 5GR completed
05:00pm Court #7 Milford Kline 7-8GR L 25-27, 25-23, 9-15 Waldorf Kersting 7-8GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Stewart 6GR W 25-13, 25-7, 15-12 White Oak Gehring 6GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Williams 6GR W 25-18, 27-25, 15-10 Oak Hills Meyer 6GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dietrich 7-8GR W 25-19, 25-22, 15-11 White Oak Hines 7-8GR

completed

08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kerr 6GA W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Loveland Flaig 6GA

forfeited

Sunday, April 21, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym White Oak Maxwell 3GR L 17-25, 19-25, 8-15 White Oak Hornbach 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Poland 3GR L 11-25, 21-25, 16-18 Oak Hills Smed 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Walton 3GR L 12-25, 23-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Mentrup 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Carey 3GR L 23-25, 9-25, 7-15 Madeira Costigan 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Lakota East Deltufo 7-8BR W 25-21, 16-25, 15-13 Sycamore Graulty 7-8BR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Sharp 4GR L 7-25, 11-25, 6-15 Springdale Glacken 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Cook 3GR L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 White Oak Roth 3GR forfeited
10:00am Main Gym Milford Brockman 3-4BR W 18-25, 25-13, 15-12 Loveland Mason 3-4BR completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota East Karuppan 6GR W 25-20, 25-11, 15-11 Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Roth 4GR L 6-25, 10-25, 10-15 White Oak Dipzinski 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak McClary 4GR L 13-25, 8-25, 13-15 White Oak Schmid 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Little Miami Gintert 4GR W 25-14, 25-19, 8-15 Kings Hagee 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Martin 3GR W 25-21, 27-25, 7-15 Loveland McAlees 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Schenck 5GR W 16-25, 25-23, 15-8 Milford Smith 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Olson 6GA W 25-15, 25-19, 15-10 Milford Blakley 6GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Heil 4GR W 25-5, 25-12, 15-9 Finneytown Kungl 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bates 6GR W 16-25, 25-21, 15-11 White Oak Stewart 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Gons 5GR L 5-25, 10-25, 12-15 Kings Heilmann 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Gillen 4GR W 25-23, 26-24, 10-15 Milford Ramsey 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Marsh 3GR W 25-13, 24-26, 16-14 Loveland Rosario 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland True 4GR L 13-25, 22-25, 7-15 Waldorf Larbes 4GR completed
12:00pm South Gym Cincinnati Country Day Hayes 5GR L 17-25, 14-25, 2-15 Waldorf Stone 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Shifflett 6GR W 25-13, 25-11, 10-15 Little Miami Waldroff 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Krusling 3GR L 19-25, 21-25, 15-10 Loveland Ferris 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Rau 3GR L 15-25, 15-25, 5-15 Kings Schmidt 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Duvelius 6GA L 10-25, 13-25, 4-15 Madeira Crowley 6GA completed
12:00pm Court #7 West Clermont Fouts 3GR W 25-16, 25-16, 15-11 Milford Brandstetter 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Ratcliff 6GR W 25-21, 25-22, 11-15 Madeira Baxter 6GR completed
12:00pm Red Mason Miller 7-8BR W 25-2, 25-9, 15-9 Lakota East Deltufo 7-8BR completed
12:00pm Green Mason Powell 5-6BR L 21-25, 24-26, 15-8 Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Meyer 6GR W 25-10, 25-12, 15-13 Finneytown Sanders 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 6GR L 16-25, 12-25, 9-15 White Oak Williams 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Middleton 6GR L 25-18, 16-25, 12-15 Little Miami Close 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kramer 4GR L 16-25, 10-25, 5-15 Milford Roebel 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Warren 4GR L 25-27, 25-17, 9-15 Batavia Crist 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Trueman 5GR L 23-25, 23-25, 15-9 Madeira Blessing 5GR completed
01:00pm South Gym Cincinnati Country Day Schnieber 6GR W 25-13, 25-10, 15-5 Waldorf Davis 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Quisno 6GR W 25-18, 25-15, 15-7 Goshen Dunham 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Blust 4GR L 11-25, 17-25, 14-16 LAVA Zink 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Wagner 3GR L 20-25, 23-25, 14-16 Lakota East Bowden 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #7 West Clermont Sheppard 4GR L 5-25, 24-26, 6-15 Milford Rhoads 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland McAlees 6GR L 15-25, 13-25, 10-15 Hyde Park Graham 6GR completed
01:00pm Red Mason Wethington 7-8BR L 11-25, 11-25, 8-15 Anderson Township Young 7-8BR completed
01:00pm Court 1 LAVA Smallwood 7-8GR W 25-12, 25-20, 15-7 White Oak Fehr 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Green Mason Kendrick 5-6BR L 12-25, 20-25, 15-12 Madeira Chu 5-6BR completed
01:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Reddy 3GR W 25-13, 25-6, 12-15 Batavia Martin 3GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Smed 6GR W 27-25, 25-23, 15-9 Oak Hills Rohlfer 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mangold 5GA W 25-18, 25-15, 15-4 LAVA Steckman 5GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 4GR W 25-16, 25-14, 12-15 Hyde Park Menninger 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Lovins 4GR L 15-25, 11-25, 16-14 New Richmond Quinones 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland DeMoss 6GR W 25-18, 23-25, 15-7 Goshen Bonnell 6GR

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Milford Brocki 5-6BR W 25-13, 25-14, 15-9 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Hutson 4GR L 11-25, 23-25, 8-15 Lakota East Rom 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Meirose 4GR L 25-17, 20-25, 8-15 Sharonville Brunck 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #7 Hyde Park Kestner 3GR W 18-25, 25-11, 15-3 Madeira Suit 3GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Stiver 5-6BR W 25-13, 25-20, 15-6 Oak Hills Stuart 5-6BR

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Flaig 6GA L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Lakota East Ferrell 6GA

forfeited

02:00pm Red Mason Miller 7-8BR L 22-25, 25-23, 12-15 Lakota East Elam 7-8BR completed
02:00pm Court 1 LAVA Garman 7-8GR W 25-15, 25-8, 15-4 Trailblazers Clippinger 7-8GR completed
02:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 6GR W 27-25, 22-25, 15-4 Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcnulty 5GA L 25-21, 14-25, 13-15 LAVA Zink 5GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Straughn HS L 13-25, 3-25, 8-15 Sharonville Fogelson HS completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Blessing 4GR L 19-25, 23-25, 4-15 Loveland McCoy 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Watson 7-8BR L 8-25, 15-25, 7-15 LAVA Strunk 7-8BR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Tomasulo 5GR W 25-19, 25-14, 15-10 Kings Neff 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Sauer 5GR L 17-25, 24-26, 15-8 Little Miami Carter 5GR completed
03:00pm Court #7 West Clermont Cox 6GR W 25-13, 14-25, 17-15 New Richmond Slone 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland McWaters 7-8BR W 25-12, 25-13, 15-0 Anderson Township Carroll 7-8BR

completed

03:00pm Court 1 LAVA Shirk 7-8GR W 25-10, 25-4, 15-4 Waldorf Warren 7-8GR completed
03:30pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 6GR W 25-15, 22-25, 15-6 Waldorf Davis 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Frey 7-8GR L 20-25, 23-25, 9-15 White Oak Claywell 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed HS L 14-25, 18-25, 7-15 White Oak Griffin HS completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Karol 5GR L 21-25, 25-20, 13-15 Hyde Park Eisenstein 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Ryan 7-8BR L 25-18, 23-25, 11-15 Sycamore Hoffman 7-8BR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Lyman 6GR W 25-16, 25-13, 15-8 Kings Anderson 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Dekelaita 5GR W 26-24, 25-20, 15-10 Kings Easterly 5GR completed
04:00pm Court #7 West Clermont Bowling 6GR L 13-25, 25-23, 7-15 Batavia Newkirk 6GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish HS W 25-11, 25-18, 15-5 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Finke 7-8BR W 25-21, 27-25, 15-11 Sycamore Graulty 7-8BR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Thomas 7-8GR L 17-25, 15-25, 13-15 Goshen Meldey 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Dunlap 6GR W 25-19, 25-6, 5-15 Kings Cukovecki 6GR completed
05:00pm Court #7 Anderson Township Nicolaus 5-6BR W 25-14, 22-25, 15-4 Mason Powell 5-6BR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kinross 7-8GR L 24-26, 25-11, 16-18 White Oak Fehr 7-8GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Madeira Grendel 6GA W 25-15, 25-5, 15-8 LAVA Langworthy 6GA

completed

06:00pm Main Gym Milford Thomas 7-8GR L 17-25, 15-25, 7-15 Loveland McCoy 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Schott 7-8GR L 10-25, 23-25, 10-15 LAVA Garman 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mangold 7-8GR L 14-25, 25-22, 4-14 Oak Hills Streicher 7-8GR completed
Friday, April 26, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kinross 7-8GR W 16-25, 25-22, 15-13 LAVA Shirk 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Kestner 3GR W 25-14, 25-21, 15-12 Loveland McAlees 3GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed HS W 25-17, 19-25, 16-14 White Oak Bratfish HS completed
06:00pm Main Gym Loveland McCoy 4GR W 25-12, 25-14, 6-15 Milford Roebel 4GR completed
06:00pm Court #2 Lakota East Morales 3-4BR W 20-25, 25-18, 17-15 Indian Hill Foster 3-4BR completed
06:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Liming 5GA W 25-14, 17-25, 15-9 Loveland Anderson 5GA completed
06:00pm Court #3 Hyde Park Menninger 4GR W 25-20, 25-19, 17-15 Waldorf Larbes 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Graham 6GR W 25-17, 25-19, 15-13 Madeira Suit 6GR completed
06:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Vincent 3-4BR W 25-8, 25-5, 15-12 Sycamore Carter 3-4BR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Zerkle 7-8GR W 25-20, 13-25, 15-8 White Oak Hines 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Blaker HS W 25-17, 26-24, 15-6 LAVA Rehbaum HS completed
07:00pm Main Gym Loveland Trueman 5GR L 16-25, 19-25, 9-15 Loveland Bardon 5GR completed
07:00pm Court #2 Lakota East Rom 4GR W 25-16, 25-10, 15-2 Kings Blust 4GR completed
07:00pm Court #1 Lakota East Duvelius 6GA W 23-25, 25-15, 15-13 Milford Blakley 6GA completed
07:00pm Court #3 Lakota East Meirose 4GR L 13-25, 12-25, 15-11 Kings Hutson 4GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Eisenstein 5GR W 25-6, 25-20, 15-8 Waldorf Stone 5GR completed
07:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Harris 5-6BR W 25-14, 25-4, 15-12 Anderson Township Delaney 5-6BR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Maczum 7-8GR L 25-15, 23-25, 13-15 White Oak Claywell 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish HS L 5-25, 17-25, 9-15 White Oak Blaker HS completed
08:00pm Main Gym Loveland Stiver 5-6BR L 15-25, 22-25, 6-15 Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR completed
08:00pm Court #1 Anderson Township Young 7-8BR W 25-18, 25-10, 15-10 Milford Watson 7-8BR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Graham 6GR L 11-25, 10-25, 9-15 Loveland Ratcliff 6GR completed
08:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Hoffman 7-8BR L 25-23, 9-25, 8-15 Mason Miller 7-8BR completed
09:00pm Main Gym White Oak Straughn HS L 23-25, 22-25, 15-8 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
Saturday, April 27, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym White Oak Cook 3GR W 25-17, 25-14, 11-15 Oak Hills Poland 3GR completed
08:00am Red Mason Powell 5-6BR L 13-25, 10-25, 13-15 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Mentrup 3GR L 18-25, 21-25, 15-17 Oak Hills Smed 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Hornbach 3GR W 25-7, 25-7, 15-12 White Oak Walton 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Little Miami Enlow 3GR L 8-25, 22-25, 15-11 Kings Barrett 3GR completed
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville McDonough 6GR W 26-24, 25-21, 6-15 Kings Lyman 6GR completed
09:00am Court 2 Waldorf Warren 7-8GR W 25-16, 25-18, 16-14 Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR completed
09:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Burdine 4GR L 19-25, 14-25, 8-15 Batavia Smith 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Blessing 5GR L 25-17, 14-25, 11-15 Waldorf Stone 5GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Marsh 3GR W 23-25, 25-19, 15-5 Madeira Costigan 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Loveland True 4GR L 16-25, 16-25, 2-15 Madeira Gillen 4GR completed
09:00am Court #7 West Clermont Fouts 3GR L 19-25, 23-25, 15-9 Batavia Martin 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Finneytown Kungl 4GR L 15-25, 15-25, 6-15 White Oak McClary 4GR completed
09:00am Red Mason Miller 7-8BR W 25-12, 25-11, 15-3 Anderson Township Carroll 7-8BR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Cox 5GR W 21-25, 25-22, 15-4 White Oak Baird 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Roth 3GR L 18-25, 21-25, 15-8 White Oak Maxwell 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Little Miami Gintert 4GR W 25-18, 25-22, 15-8 Sharonville Stewart 4GR completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR L 17-25, 15-25, 7-15 Kings Dunlap 6GR completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Fogelson HS W 25-18, 25-12, 15-7 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
10:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Burdine 4GR W 18-25, 25-20, 15-1 Batavia Crist 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Newkirk 6GR W 22-25, 25-23, 18-16 Batavia Condo 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Baxter 6GR W 25-18, 25-5, 10-15 Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Lovins 4GR L 14-25, 18-25, 9-15 Milford Rhoads 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Beyke 4GR W 25-11, 25-18, 15-9 Madeira Kramer 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Carey 3GR L 25-19, 27-29, 10-15 Madeira Martin 3GR completed
10:00am Court #7 West Clermont Moore 4GR W 25-19, 25-13, 15-11 New Richmond Quinones 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Finneytown Harrison 5GR L 5-25, 13-25, 11-15 Oak Hills Prickett 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Mahler 5GR W 25-9, 25-10, 15-7 White Oak Aldemeyer 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Schmid 4GR W 25-13, 25-18, 15-12 Oak Hills Rouse 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Little Miami Carter 5GR W 25-13, 25-15, 15-11 Little Miami Gons 5GR completed
11:00am Gym 2 Springdale Glacken 4GR W 25-22, 25-23, 15-10 Oak Hills Roth 4GR completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR W 25-18, 18-25, 15-9 Trailblazers Clippinger 7-8GR completed
11:00am Court 2 Sharonville Fogelson HS W 25-5, 25-22, 15-13 Sharonville Williams HS completed
11:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Louderback 5GR L 20-25, 9-25, 5-15 West Clermont Kuper 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Gilbert 7-8GR L 13-25, 20-25, 15-5 Milford Kline 7-8GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Grendel 6GA L 23-25, 25-22, 9-15 Lakota East Olson 6GA completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Warren 4GR W 25-10, 25-13, 15-9 West Clermont Sheppard 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland McCoy 4GR W 25-6, 25-12, 15-4 Pleasant Ridge Newman 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Brandstetter 3GR L 8-25, 13-25, 15-8 Loveland Rosario 3GR completed
11:00am Court #7 West Clermont Cox 6GR W 25-8, 25-12, 15-7 West Clermont Bowling 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Finneytown Sanders 6GR L 21-25, 6-25, 9-15 White Oak Gehring 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Hennessy 5GR L 18-25, 21-25, 16-14 White Oak Hood 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dufford 4GR W 25-15, 25-17, 15-9 Oak Hills Sharp 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Waldroff 6GR L 22-25, 18-25, 4-15 Little Miami Close 6GR completed
12:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Strange 6GR W 25-23, 25-11, 15-12 Lakota East Karuppan 6GR completed
12:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Slone 6GR W 25-14, 25-18, 9-15 New Richmond Hughes 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Smith 4GR L 14-25, 22-25, 13-15 West Clermont Dobson 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 6GA W 25-23, 25-14, 15-8 Loveland Flaig 6GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Black 5GR L 13-25, 10-25, 15-12 Batavia Hayes 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Ferris 3GR W 25-10, 25-15, 13-15 Little Miami Enlow 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Ramsey 4GR L 25-20, 13-25, 7-15 Madeira Blessing 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #7 Anderson Township Nicolaus 5-6BR L 17-25, 14-25, 7-15 Milford Brocki 5-6BR completed
12:00pm Court 1 LAVA Zink 4GR W 25-19, 25-9, 15-8 Kings Hagee 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roman 5GR L 25-18, 23-25, 10-15 White Oak Huston 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 4GR W 25-13, 25-13, 13-15 Oak Hills Heil 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Finke 7-8BR W 25-11, 25-12, 12-15 Sycamore Hoffman 7-8BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Tunison 5GR L 19-25, 20-25, 17-15 Milford Schenck 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Bardon 5GR L 16-25, 19-25, 9-15 Madeira Karol 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 5GR W 25-12, 25-10, 15-4 Milford Wright 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #7 Anderson Township Delaney 5-6BR L 19-25, 18-25, 16-18 Madeira Chu 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Court 1 LAVA Zink 5GA L 19-25, 6-25, 15-17 West Clermont Liming 5GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Lorenzo 5GR L 22-25, 18-25, 11-15 White Oak Menninger 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Ventura 5GR W 25-15, 25-12, 15-11 White Oak McClary 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Witko 7-8GR L 17-25, 20-25, 10-15 Loveland McCoy 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Dunham 6GR L 8-25, 17-25, 13-15 Loveland DeMoss 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland McAlees 6GR L 18-25, 21-25, 15-9 Cincinnati Country Day Schnieber 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Quisno 6GR W 25-15, 14-25, 15-11 Little Miami Middleton 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #7 Anderson Township Young 7-8BR W 25-18, 25-19, 9-15 Loveland McWaters 7-8BR completed
02:00pm Court 1 LAVA Rehbaum HS W 20-25, 25-4, 15-5 White Oak Griffin HS completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcnulty 5GA W 26-24, 25-15, 15-8 Loveland Anderson 5GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Williams 6GR L 17-25, 6-25, 10-15 White Oak Stewart 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kramer 4GR L 8-25, 25-15, 6-15 Pleasant Ridge Newman 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bonnell 6GR W 25-11, 25-12, 9-15 Milford Shifflett 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Ratcliff 6GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 6GR

forfeited

03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Mason 3-4BR W 25-18, 25-22, 11-15 Sycamore Carter 3-4BR

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Milford Roebel 5GA L 13-25, 25-3, 10-15 White Oak Mangold 5GA completed
03:00pm Court #7 West Clermont Pauley 7-8GR L 17-25, 20-25, 9-15 Milford Thomas 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kerr 6GA L 24-26, 15-25, 6-15 Lakota East Ferrell 6GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Meldey 7-8GR W 19-25, 25-15, 15-12 Waldorf Kersting 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Watson 7-8BR W 22-25, 26-24, 15-8 Sycamore Graulty 7-8BR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Schott 7-8GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Waldorf Warren 7-8GR

forfeited

06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mangold 7-8GR W 25-10, 25-5, 15-6 Finneytown Zerkle 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR W 25-17, 25-17, 15-12 Finneytown Maczum 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Fehr 7-8GR L 25-20, 22-25, 6-15 LAVA Garman 7-8GR completed
09:00pm Main Gym White Oak Claywell 7-8GR L 16-25, 7-25, 15-12 White Oak Dietrich 7-8GR completed
Sunday, April 28, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym White Oak Maxwell 3GR L 14-25, 27-29, 15-12 White Oak Cook 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Poland 3GR W 25-20, 25-14, 15-10 Oak Hills Mentrup 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Walton 3GR W 26-24, 12-25, 15-13 White Oak Roth 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Carey 3GR L 18-25, 7-25, 15-13 West Clermont Fouts 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Lakota East Sauer 5GR L 12-25, 13-25, 8-15 Lakota East Dekelaita 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Smed 3GR L 16-25, 9-25, 15-17 White Oak Hornbach 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Stuart 5-6BR L 8-25, 25-21, 10-15 Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Ellsworth 4GR L 17-25, 16-25, 15-7 White Oak Dufford 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Schenck 5GR W 25-12, 25-14, 15-2 Goshen Black 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota East Olson 6GA L 23-25, 23-25, 14-16 Lakota East Duvelius 6GA completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Sharp 4GR L 18-25, 21-25, 9-15 Oak Hills Heil 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Mcgowan 6GA W 25-20, 25-11, 15-11 LAVA Langworthy 6GA completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Aldemeyer 5GR L 13-25, 25-16, 6-15 Oak Hills Roman 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Little Miami Carter 5GR L 14-25, 13-25, 5-15 Kings Heilmann 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Costigan 3GR W 25-23, 26-24, 15-6 Pleasant Ridge Reddy 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Wright 5GR L 21-25, 23-25, 9-15 Goshen Tunison 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Bowden 3GR L 25-23, 21-25, 10-15 Kings Schmidt 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Dekelaita 5GR W 25-18, 25-20, 15-10 Kings Neff 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prickett 5GR L 3-25, 9-25, 15-13 Oak Hills Cox 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Stuart 5-6BR W 25-19, 25-22, 15-7 Mason Kendrick 5-6BR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Baird 5GR L 7-25, 10-25, 15-9 Oak Hills Hennessy 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Middleton 6GR L 15-25, 20-25, 13-15 Little Miami Waldroff 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Suit 3GR W 25-15, 20-25, 15-7 Milford Brandstetter 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland McAlees 3GR W 25-12, 25-20, 14-16 Goshen Marsh 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Shifflett 6GR W 25-18, 27-25, 15-9 Goshen Dunham 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Wagner 3GR W 25-14, 17-25, 15-6 Lakota East Rau 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Elam 7-8BR W 25-21, 25-13, 15-2 Madeira Finke 7-8BR completed
12:00pm Court #7 West Clermont Kuper 5GR L 16-25, 13-25, 8-15 Milford Smith 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Ball 7-8GR L 22-25, 13-25, 3-15 Loveland McCoy 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 7-8GR W 25-15, 25-10, 7-15 Oak Hills Frey 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rohlfer 6GR W 25-18, 25-8, 12-15 Oak Hills Meyer 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Menninger 5GR L 19-25, 16-25, 14-16 Oak Hills Mahler 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Close 6GR W 25-13, 25-20, 15-4 Goshen Bonnell 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Martin 3GR L 4-25, 20-25, 15-17 Hyde Park Kestner 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Rosario 3GR W 25-11, 25-15, 15-8 Batavia Martin 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Brocki 5-6BR W 25-16, 25-14, 5-15 Madeira Chu 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Cukovecki 6GR W 25-20, 25-21, 15-9 Kings Anderson 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Bowden 3GR L 19-25, 25-19, 10-15 Kings Krusling 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #7 Anderson Township Nicolaus 5-6BR W 20-25, 26-24, 15-12 Loveland Stiver 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Ball 7-8GR L 20-25, 12-25, 14-16 Batavia Gilbert 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court 1 LAVA Shirk 7-8GR W 25-7, 25-5, 15-4 White Oak Schott 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Streicher 7-8GR W 25-13, 25-15, 15-12 Oak Hills Easley 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Smed 6GR W 25-21, 25-11, 15-8 White Oak Bates 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Huston 5GR W 25-12, 25-11, 15-3 Finneytown Harrison 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Blessing 5GR W 25-5, 25-13, 15-11 Cincinnati Country Day Hayes 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Mason 3-4BR W 25-9, 25-14, 15-8 Madeira Harth 3-4BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Blakley 6GA L 20-25, 12-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Mcgowan 6GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Neff 5GR L 18-25, 25-22, 13-15 Kings Easterly 5GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Hyde Park Eisenstein 5GR W 25-22, 25-9, 15-10 Loveland Trueman 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Hernandez 4GR W 15-25, 25-22, 15-9 Sharonville Brunck 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland McAlees 6GR L 18-25, 21-25, 13-15 Waldorf Davis 6GR completed
02:00pm Court 1 LAVA Garman 7-8GR W 24-26, 25-16, 15-13 White Oak Kinross 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Court 2 LAVA Steckman 5GA L 27-25, 22-25, 6-15 Milford Roebel 5GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Frey 7-8GR L 19-25, 14-25, 8-15 Oak Hills Streicher 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Meyer 6GR L 22-25, 25-16, 4-15 Oak Hills Smed 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hood 5GR W 25-7, 25-20, 15-6 White Oak McClary 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Suit 6GR W 25-16, 24-26, 16-14 Cincinnati Country Day Schnieber 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Beyke 4GR W 25-20, 25-16, 15-5 Milford Ramsey 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Kline 7-8GR L 24-26, 18-25, 7-15 Goshen Meldey 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Heilmann 5GR W 25-16, 25-18, 15-10 Kings Tomasulo 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Rom 4GR W 25-8, 25-14, 15-6 Waldorf Wickus 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #7 Waldorf Kersting 7-8GR L 25-16, 21-25, 14-16 West Clermont Pauley 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland DeMoss 6GR L 25-17, 16-25, 13-15 Milford Quisno 6GR completed
03:00pm Court 1 LAVA Smallwood 7-8GR L 11-25, 20-25, 9-15 Trailblazers Clippinger 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Court 2 LAVA Langworthy 6GA L 6-25, 12-25, 6-15 Loveland Flaig 6GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Easley 7-8GR L 8-25, 9-25, 3-15 White Oak Mangold 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Lorenzo 5GR L 19-25, 25-17, 13-15 White Oak Ventura 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Stewart 6GR W 25-9, 25-21, 15-8 Finneytown Sanders 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 6GA W 25-14, 23-25, 15-12 White Oak Kerr 6GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Meirose 4GR L 13-25, 11-25, 8-15 LAVA Zink 4GR completed
04:00pm Court #7 Anderson Township Carroll 7-8BR L 14-25, 25-11, 6-15 Milford Ryan 7-8BR completed
04:00pm Red Mason Kendrick 5-6BR W 25-20, 25-12, 10-15 Mason Powell 5-6BR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bates 6GR W 25-23, 25-12, 11-15 White Oak Williams 6GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Witko 7-8GR W 25-17, 25-14, 15-7 West Clermont Warman 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Morales 3-4BR L 25-27, 25-20, 12-15 Milford Brockman 3-4BR completed
05:00pm Red Mason Wethington 7-8BR W 25-23, 24-26, 20-18 Lakota East Deltufo 7-8BR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 6GR L 13-25, 25-16, 12-15 Oak Hills Rohlfer 6GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mangold 5GA L 25-13, 15-25, 8-15 LAVA Zink 5GA completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dietrich 7-8GR W 25-12, 25-21, 16-14 Oak Hills Prue 7-8GR completed
Friday, May 03, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Schott 7-8GR L 13-25, 1-25, 1-15 LAVA Smallwood 7-8GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Slone 6GR W 25-21, 25-21, 15-8 Batavia Newkirk 6GR

completed

06:00pm Main Gym Loveland Anderson 5GA L 23-25, 20-25, 10-15 LAVA Steckman 5GA completed
06:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Kestner 3GR W 25-17, 25-23, 15-11 Milford Carey 3GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Kungl 4GR L 14-25, 12-25, 6-15 White Oak Schmid 4GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kinross 7-8GR W 25-7, 25-15, 15-6 Waldorf Warren 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Louderback 5GR L 10-25, 20-25, 8-15 Milford Smith 5GR

completed

07:00pm Main Gym Loveland McCoy 7-8GR L 25-27, 16-25, 11-15 Waldorf Kersting 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Menninger 4GR W 25-18, 25-17, 15-4 Madeira Blessing 4GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Harrison 5GR L 6-25, 12-25, 6-15 White Oak Aldemeyer 5GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Straughn HS L 18-25, 6-25, 3-15 White Oak Blaker HS completed
08:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Hughes 6GR L 19-25, 9-25, 15-5 West Clermont Bowling 6GR

completed

08:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Eisenstein 5GR W 25-12, 21-25, 15-11 Madeira Blessing 5GR completed
Saturday, May 04, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym White Oak Maxwell 3GR W 25-15, 25-13, 15-3 Oak Hills Poland 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Mentrup 3GR L 17-25, 15-25, 15-17 White Oak Hornbach 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Mcgowan 6GA W 25-18, 25-13, 15-11 Lakota East Olson 6GA completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Walton 3GR L 17-25, 12-25, 15-13 White Oak Cook 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Little Miami Enlow 3GR L 22-25, 20-25, 9-15 Lakota East Rau 3GR completed
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Brunck 4GR W 25-13, 25-11, 12-15 Kings Hagee 4GR completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Fogelson HS W 25-14, 25-19, 15-4 White Oak Griffin HS completed
09:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Reddy 3GR W 25-21, 25-21, 15-8 Loveland McAlees 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Batavia Smith 4GR W 25-17, 25-19, 11-15 Batavia Crist 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Gillen 4GR W 25-18, 25-20, 12-15 Hyde Park Menninger 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Marsh 3GR W 25-23, 25-20, 15-13 Madeira Martin 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Loveland Beyke 4GR L 25-10, 16-25, 6-15 Milford Roebel 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Brandstetter 3GR L 12-25, 12-25, 11-15 Madeira Costigan 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Kings Barrett 3GR W 25-18, 16-25, 15-5 Loveland Ferris 3GR completed
09:00am Court #5 West Clermont Fouts 3GR W 25-17, 24-26, 15-11 Loveland Rosario 3GR

completed

09:00am Main Gym Lakota East Wagner 3GR L 18-25, 17-25, 10-15 Kings Krusling 3GR completed
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Graulty 7-8BR W 25-14, 25-18, 15-10 Mason Wethington 7-8BR completed
09:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Carter 3-4BR L 9-25, 14-25, 15-9 Lakota East Morales 3-4BR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Smed 3GR L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 White Oak Roth 3GR forfeited
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Hennessy 5GR L 25-21, 15-25, 13-15 Oak Hills Prickett 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak McClary 4GR L 12-25, 9-25, 10-15 White Oak Dipzinski 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Little Miami Gons 5GR L 14-25, 27-25, 13-15 Lakota East Dekelaita 5GR completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Stewart 4GR L 14-25, 8-25, 7-15 Lakota East Hernandez 4GR completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Williams HS W 25-14, 25-21, 15-8 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
10:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Newman 4GR L 12-25, 11-25, 15-11 Milford Ramsey 4GR completed
10:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Slone 6GR W 25-13, 16-25, 15-8 Batavia Condo 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Martin 3GR L 16-25, 9-25, 7-15 Madeira Suit 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Blessing 4GR W 25-11, 25-9, 15-13 Loveland True 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Black 5GR L 10-25, 7-25, 4-15 Milford Smith 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Loveland Bardon 5GR W 25-22, 25-23, 3-15 Waldorf Stone 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Rhoads 4GR L 21-25, 25-19, 13-15 New Richmond Burdine 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Hutson 4GR L 6-25, 19-25, 15-12 Waldorf Wickus 4GR completed
10:00am Court #5 West Clermont Dobson 4GR L 25-16, 18-25, 11-15 Goshen Warren 4GR

completed

10:00am Main Gym Lakota East Rom 4GR W 25-10, 25-7, 18-16 Lakota East Meirose 4GR completed
10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Hoffman 7-8BR L 13-25, 21-25, 13-15 Lakota East Elam 7-8BR completed
10:00am Gold Gym Sycamore Harris 5-6BR W 22-25, 25-17, 17-15 Oak Hills Stuart 5-6BR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Heil 4GR L 10-25, 11-25, 10-15 Springdale Glacken 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Meyer 6GR L 0-1, 1-0, 0-1 White Oak Bates 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Ventura 5GR W 27-25, 25-18, 10-15 White Oak Hood 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Little Miami Waldroff 6GR L 11-25, 8-25, 3-15 Goshen Bonnell 6GR completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville McDonough 6GR L 25-23, 21-25, 6-15 Lakota East Karuppan 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 6GR W 25-22, 25-18, 11-15 Cincinnati Country Day Schnieber 6GR completed
11:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Louderback 5GR L 24-26, 20-25, 12-15 Milford Wright 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Crist 4GR L 7-25, 8-25, 13-15 West Clermont Moore 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Kramer 4GR L 19-25, 13-25, 12-15 Loveland McCoy 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Trueman 5GR W 25-23, 11-25, 15-11 Madeira Karol 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Shifflett 6GR W 25-23, 25-22, 9-15 Milford Quisno 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Neff 5GR W 25-21, 25-12, 15-11 Kings Heilmann 5GR completed
11:00am Court #5 West Clermont Sheppard 4GR L 14-25, 7-25, 8-15 Goshen Lovins 4GR

completed

11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Ferrell 6GA L 25-21, 23-25, 12-15 Madeira Grendel 6GA completed
11:00am Green Gym Sycamore Graulty 7-8BR L 11-25, 26-28, 5-15 Loveland McWaters 7-8BR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roth 4GR L 18-25, 16-25, 15-7 White Oak Dufford 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Cox 5GR W 25-18, 17-25, 15-5 White Oak Huston 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak McClary 5GR W 25-16, 19-25, 15-8 White Oak Baird 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Close 6GR W 25-13, 25-17, 15-4 Goshen Dunham 6GR completed
12:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Hughes 6GR L 23-25, 25-8, 14-16 West Clermont Cox 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Hayes 5GR L 25-21, 18-25, 3-15 Milford Schenck 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 4GR W 25-23, 25-19, 15-5 Waldorf Larbes 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Ratcliff 6GR W 25-22, 25-17, 11-15 Waldorf Davis 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Brocki 5-6BR W 25-20, 25-16, 15-8 Anderson Township Delaney 5-6BR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Tomasulo 5GR W 25-21, 18-25, 15-13 Lakota East Sauer 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Olson 6GA W 25-23, 21-25, 15-11 White Oak Kerr 6GA completed
12:00pm Court #7 Batavia Gilbert 7-8GR L 22-25, 14-25, 14-16 Madeira Witko 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Court 1 LAVA Strunk 7-8BR L 19-25, 13-25, 8-15 Mason Miller 7-8BR completed
12:00pm Court 2 LAVA Zink 4GR W 25-6, 25-14, 15-11 Little Miami Gintert 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Foster 3-4BR L 27-29, 17-25, 11-15 Milford Brockman 3-4BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 4GR W 25-15, 25-17, 15-11 Finneytown Kungl 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcnulty 5GA W 25-22, 25-21, 12-15 West Clermont Liming 5GA completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Williams 6GR W 25-10, 25-10, 15-7 Finneytown Sanders 6GR completed
01:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Quinones 4GR L 25-21, 21-25, 3-15 West Clermont Dobson 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Newkirk 6GR L 14-25, 16-25, 15-12 New Richmond Slone 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Harth 3-4BR L 23-25, 13-25, 1-15 Sycamore Vincent 3-4BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland McAlees 6GR L 25-19, 17-25, 11-15 Madeira Suit 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Easterly 5GR W 25-18, 25-10, 15-1 Little Miami Carter 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #5 Anderson Township Carroll 7-8BR L 12-25, 11-25, 15-9 Madeira Finke 7-8BR

completed

01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Duvelius 6GA L 6-25, 4-25, 9-15 Madeira Grendel 6GA completed
01:00pm Court 1 LAVA Rehbaum HS L 20-25, 19-25, 16-15 White Oak Mohamed HS completed
01:00pm Court 2 LAVA Zink 5GA W 25-14, 25-20, 15-3 LAVA Steckman 5GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Foster 3-4BR L 10-25, 18-25, 12-15 Loveland Mason 3-4BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sharp 4GR L 14-25, 21-25, 5-15 White Oak Ellsworth 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prue 7-8GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Finneytown Maczum 7-8GR

forfeited

02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 6GR L 16-25, 18-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Smed 6GR completed
02:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Burdine 4GR W 25-18, 25-20, 15-1 West Clermont Sheppard 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Batavia Hayes 5GR L 19-25, 19-25, 5-15 West Clermont Kuper 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Chu 5-6BR W 25-11, 25-16, 15-11 Mason Powell 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland Anderson 5GA L 10-25, 13-25, 6-15 White Oak Mangold 5GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Cukovecki 6GR W 25-22, 21-25, 15-7 Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #5 Anderson Township Young 7-8BR W 25-17, 25-13, 15-9 Milford Ryan 7-8BR

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR W 28-26, 20-25, 15-12 Anderson Township Nicolaus 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Court 1 LAVA Shirk 7-8GR W 25-10, 25-9, 15-6 White Oak Fehr 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roman 5GR L 25-10, 15-25, 12-15 White Oak Menninger 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Streicher 7-8GR L 23-25, 25-16, 12-15 White Oak Dietrich 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Stewart 6GR W 25-16, 25-10, 17-15 Oak Hills Rohlfer 6GR completed
03:00pm Aux Gym New Richmond Quinones 4GR L 25-19, 18-25, 13-15 Batavia Smith 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Batavia Condo 6GR W 25-17, 25-20, 16-14 West Clermont Bowling 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Baxter 6GR L 22-25, 14-25, 3-15 Hyde Park Graham 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland DeMoss 6GR W 25-23, 25-16, 15-10 Little Miami Middleton 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Dunlap 6GR L 25-10, 20-25, 11-15 Kings Lyman 6GR completed
03:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Pauley 7-8GR L 25-18, 16-25, 7-15 Goshen Meldey 7-8GR

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Deltufo 7-8BR L 25-18, 17-25, 10-15 Milford Watson 7-8BR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mahler 5GR W 26-24, 25-13, 15-2 Oak Hills Lorenzo 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Easley 7-8GR W 25-7, 25-17, 15-7 Finneytown Zerkle 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kerr 6GA W 25-20, 25-19, 15-11 LAVA Langworthy 6GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Crowley 6GA L 25-20, 18-25, 6-15 Lakota East Ferrell 6GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym Loveland Flaig 6GA W 25-14, 25-7, 15-4 Milford Blakley 6GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Anderson 6GR L 21-25, 22-25, 6-15 Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR completed
04:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Warman 7-8GR L 14-25, 21-25, 11-15 Milford Thomas 7-8GR

completed

05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mangold 7-8GR L 23-25, 23-25, 16-14 Oak Hills Frey 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Kuper 5GR L 14-25, 18-25, 15-10 Goshen Tunison 5GR

completed

06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Claywell 7-8GR L 20-25, 23-25, 14-16 White Oak Hines 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Schott 7-8GR L 22-25, 23-25, 15-12 Trailblazers Clippinger 7-8GR completed
Sunday, May 05, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym White Oak Ellsworth 4GR W 25-20, 26-24, 15-11 Oak Hills Roth 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 4GR W 25-4, 25-14, 18-16 Oak Hills Rouse 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Little Miami Enlow 3GR W 25-20, 25-15, 16-18 Lakota East Wagner 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Lakota East Rau 3GR L 25-20, 24-25, 13-15 Lakota East Bowden 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Dufford 4GR W 25-20, 25-17, 15-9 Oak Hills Heil 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Little Miami Gintert 4GR L 17-25, 19-25, 12-15 Lakota East Rom 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota East Hernandez 4GR W 25-17, 25-20, 15-3 LAVA Zink 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Baird 5GR L 15-25, 20-25, 16-14 White Oak Hood 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Little Miami Gons 5GR L 17-25, 12-25, 3-15 Kings Tomasulo 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Witko 7-8GR W 25-16, 25-16, 15-8 Loveland Ball 7-8GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Roebel 4GR W 25-12, 25-4, 13-15 Waldorf Larbes 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Morales 3-4BR L 11-25, 21-25, 15-12 Sycamore Vincent 3-4BR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mahler 5GR L 19-25, 15-25, 9-15 White Oak Ventura 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Frey 7-8GR W 25-10, 25-21, 15-13 Finneytown Zerkle 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Menninger 5GR W 25-12, 25-9, 15-8 Finneytown Harrison 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Carter 5GR L 13-25, 9-25, 5-15 Kings Neff 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 4GR L 25-15, 22-25, 12-15 Madeira Gillen 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Lovins 4GR L 17-25, 15-25, 15-12 Goshen Warren 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Rosario 3GR L 11-25, 18-25, 14-16 Madeira Costigan 3GR completed
12:00pm South Gym Cincinnati Country Day Hayes 5GR L 8-25, 22-25, 0-15 Hyde Park Eisenstein 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Ramsey 4GR vs Madeira Kramer 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Krusling 3GR W 25-17, 25-17, 12-15 Kings Barrett 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Sauer 5GR L 15-25, 20-25, 6-15 Kings Easterly 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #7 West Clermont Moore 4GR W 25-11, 25-14, 11-15 Milford Rhoads 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland DeMoss 6GR L 15-25, 7-25, 15-12 Milford Shifflett 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Lorenzo 5GR W 25-13, 18-25, 15-8 Oak Hills Roman 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rohlfer 6GR L 12-25, 14-25, 11-15 White Oak Williams 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Huston 5GR W 25-16, 20-25, 15-8 Oak Hills Hennessy 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Middleton 6GR L 12-25, 9-25, 3-15 Goshen Bonnell 6GR completed
01:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Strange 6GR W 24-26, 25-16, 15-7 Kings Anderson 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Martin 3GR W 25-21, 25-20, 15-4 Pleasant Ridge Reddy 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Dunham 6GR L 18-25, 15-25, 15-4 Little Miami Waldroff 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland True 4GR L 10-25, 10-25, 13-15 Pleasant Ridge Newman 4GR completed
01:00pm South Gym Cincinnati Country Day Schnieber 6GR W 15-25, 25-20, 15-10 Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Brockman 3-4BR W 25-14, 12-25, 15-7 Madeira Harth 3-4BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Schmidt 3GR W 25-20, 25-20, 15-5 Loveland Ferris 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Karuppan 6GR L 25-27, 9-25, 15-13 Kings Cukovecki 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #7 West Clermont Cox 6GR W 25-18, 8-25, 16-14 Batavia Newkirk 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland Stiver 5-6BR W 25-11, 25-22, 15-12 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Court 1 LAVA Garman 7-8GR L 21-25, 25-21, 3-15 LAVA Shirk 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court 2 LAVA Langworthy 6GA L 14-25, 11-25, 3-15 Madeira Crowley 6GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Prickett 5GR W 25-8, 25-15, 15-12 White Oak McClary 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Meyer 6GR W 25-16, 25-18, 12-15 White Oak Gehring 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Aldemeyer 5GR L 12-25, 18-25, 16-14 Oak Hills Cox 5GR completed
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Glacken 4GR L 15-25, 25-21, 9-15 White Oak McClary 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Baxter 6GR W 25-18, 25-17, 15-5 Waldorf Davis 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland McCoy 4GR W 18-25, 25-18, 15-6 Loveland Beyke 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 5GR L 19-25, 16-25, 13-15 Goshen Tunison 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Hagee 4GR W 25-16, 25-13, 6-15 Sharonville Stewart 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR L 12-25, 25-22, 4-15 Milford Brocki 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Court #7 West Clermont Bowling 6GR W 25-17, 25-20, 14-16 New Richmond Hughes 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland McWaters 7-8BR W 25-12, 25-12, 15-2 Lakota East Deltufo 7-8BR completed
02:00pm Court 1 LAVA Strunk 7-8BR L 10-25, 22-25, 3-15 Lakota East Elam 7-8BR completed
02:00pm Court 2 LAVA Zink 5GA L 22-25, 11-25, 15-17 Milford Roebel 5GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Smed 6GR L 18-25, 14-25, 11-15 White Oak Stewart 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Stuart 5-6BR L 15-25, 21-25, 3-15 Madeira Chu 5-6BR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bates 6GR W 25-23, 25-17, 15-5 Finneytown Sanders 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Suit 6GR L 21-25, 19-25, 15-11 Loveland Ratcliff 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Bardon 5GR W 25-3, 25-12, 15-10 Cincinnati Country Day Hayes 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Schenck 5GR W 25-19, 25-11, 15-10 New Richmond Louderback 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Blust 4GR W 22-25, 25-20, 15-2 Waldorf Wickus 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Dekelaita 5GR L 17-25, 13-25, 15-3 Kings Heilmann 5GR completed
03:00pm Court #7 Anderson Township Nicolaus 5-6BR W 25-22, 25-23, 13-15 Mason Kendrick 5-6BR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Ball 7-8GR L 14-25, 16-25, 13-15 Milford Kline 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Court 1 LAVA Smallwood 7-8GR W 25-12, 25-16, 15-11 Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Court 2 LAVA Shirk 7-8GR W 25-9, 25-6, 15-4 Waldorf Warren 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcnulty 5GA L 11-25, 12-25, 11-15 White Oak Mangold 5GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin HS L 25-22, 24-26, 10-15 Sharonville Williams HS completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Karol 5GR W 25-17, 25-14, 13-15 Waldorf Stone 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Wright 5GR W 25-5, 25-14, 15-2 Goshen Black 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Lyman 6GR W 25-12, 25-18, 13-15 Springdale Strange 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Duvelius 6GA L 3-25, 16-25, 10-15 Oak Hills Mcgowan 6GA completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bratfish HS L 25-18, 7-25, 11-15 LAVA Rehbaum HS completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Quisno 6GR L 20-25, 20-25, 10-15 Little Miami Close 6GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Dunlap 6GR W 25-7, 25-9, 15-10 Sharonville McDonough 6GR completed
05:00pm Red Mason Powell 5-6BR W 25-17, 25-15, 15-5 Anderson Township Delaney 5-6BR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Blaker HS W 26-24, 22-25, 16-14 Sharonville Fogelson HS completed
06:00pm Red Mason Kendrick 5-6BR L 12-25, 19-25, 7-15 Loveland Stiver 5-6BR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed HS W 25-19, 25-10, 15-4 White Oak Straughn HS completed
07:00pm Red Milford Ryan 7-8BR W 25-20, 25-5, 12-15 Mason Wethington 7-8BR

completed

Friday, May 10, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Straughn HS L 18-25, 13-25, 7-15 LAVA Rehbaum HS completed
05:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Kestner 3GR W 25-22, 25-11, 15-11 West Clermont Fouts 3GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Blaker HS W 25-21, 25-6, 15-5 Waldorf Thomas HS completed
06:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Menninger 4GR L 13-25, 14-25, 8-15 Madeira Kramer 4GR completed
06:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Harris 5-6BR L 16-25, 25-23, 7-15 Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR completed
06:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Vincent 3-4BR W 25-16, 25-13, 15-5 Loveland Mason 3-4BR completed
06:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Zerkle 7-8GR L 18-25, 14-25, 15-13 White Oak Claywell 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Griffin HS W 25-16, 25-16, 10-15 LAVA Rehbaum HS completed
07:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Eisenstein 5GR L 16-25, 21-25, 15-10 Madeira Karol 5GR completed
07:00pm Green Gym Sycamore Graulty 7-8BR L 13-25, 22-25, 15-13 Mason Miller 7-8BR completed
07:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Carter 3-4BR W 25-19, 17-25, 15-9 Indian Hill Foster 3-4BR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Maczum 7-8GR L 7-25, 10-25, 4-15 Oak Hills Streicher 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR W 27-25, 25-17, 15-13 Oak Hills Prue 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 6GR L 16-25, 15-25, 3-15 Loveland Ratcliff 6GR completed
09:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dietrich 7-8GR W 25-18, 25-20, 10-15 White Oak Mangold 7-8GR completed
Saturday, May 11, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym White Oak Hornbach 3GR W 25-23, 25-20, 15-8 White Oak Roth 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Heil 4GR L 18-25, 15-25, 12-15 White Oak Ellsworth 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Maxwell 3GR W 25-9, 25-8, 15-6 White Oak Walton 3GR completed
09:00am Court 1 Sharonville Stewart 4GR L 17-25, 18-25, 11-15 Sharonville Brunck 4GR completed
09:00am Court 2 Sharonville Williams HS L 10-25, 14-25, 3-15 White Oak Mohamed HS completed
09:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Slone 6GR W 25-22, 25-20, 15-12 West Clermont Cox 6GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Batavia Crist 4GR L 25-27, 19-25, 12-15 West Clermont Dobson 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Gillen 4GR W 25-17, 25-22, 10-15 Waldorf Larbes 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Goshen Marsh 3GR W 23-25, 25-19, 15-3 Hyde Park Kestner 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Brandstetter 3GR L 15-25, 20-25, 8-15 Madeira Martin 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Kings Hagee 4GR L 10-25, 2-25, 2-15 Lakota East Rom 4GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Lakota East Bowden 3GR L 20-25, 11-25, 5-15 Loveland Ferris 3GR completed
09:00am Court #7 West Clermont Fouts 3GR L 25-18, 8-25, 9-15 Madeira Suit 3GR completed
09:00am Green Gym Sycamore Carter 3-4BR L 13-25, 22-25, 12-15 Milford Brockman 3-4BR completed
09:00am Main Gym Finneytown Harrison 5GR L 9-25, 15-25, 10-15 Oak Hills Lorenzo 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Mentrup 3GR L 6-25, 25-12, 12-15 White Oak Cook 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Schmid 4GR L 11-25, 25-18, 11-15 White Oak Dipzinski 4GR completed
10:00am Court 1 Sharonville Brunck 4GR W 25-16, 25-21, 15-3 LAVA Zink 4GR completed
10:00am Court 2 Sharonville Fogelson HS W 25-16, 25-21, 15-4 White Oak Bratfish HS completed
10:00am Aux Gym New Richmond Hughes 6GR W 25-20, 25-11, 15-11 Batavia Newkirk 6GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Batavia Martin 3GR L 14-25, 25-18, 13-15 Loveland McAlees 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Blessing 4GR L 18-25, 20-25, 15-10 Madeira Allen 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Goshen Warren 4GR L 20-25, 20-25, 5-15 New Richmond Burdine 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Rhoads 4GR W 25-12, 25-17, 15-8 Batavia Smith 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Tomasulo 5GR L 14-25, 22-25, 16-14 Lakota East Dekelaita 5GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota East Rau 3GR L 25-13, 16-25, 10-15 Kings Krusling 3GR completed
10:00am Court #7 Waldorf Stone 5GR L 21-25, 21-25, 15-8 Loveland Trueman 5GR

completed

10:00am Green Gym Sycamore Harris 5-6BR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Anderson Township Nicolaus 5-6BR

forfeited

10:00am Main Gym Finneytown Sanders 6GR L 8-25, 12-25, 12-15 Oak Hills Rohlfer 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Roth 4GR W 25-15, 25-17, 13-15 Oak Hills Sharp 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Walton 3GR L 12-25, 14-25, 15-11 Oak Hills Poland 3GR completed
11:00am Court 1 Sharonville McDonough 6GR L 12-25, 10-25, 6-15 Kings Cukovecki 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Reddy 3GR W 11-25, 25-11, 15-9 Milford Carey 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Crist 4GR W 25-17, 25-19, 8-15 New Richmond Quinones 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Kramer 4GR W 25-10, 25-11, 15-8 Loveland True 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Tunison 5GR W 25-15, 25-17, 15-3 Goshen Black 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Schenck 5GR W 25-11, 25-21, 15-11 West Clermont Kuper 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Heilmann 5GR W 25-11, 25-18, 15-13 Little Miami Carter 5GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Wagner 3GR W 25-23, 25-17, 15-9 Kings Barrett 3GR completed
11:00am Court #7 West Clermont Sheppard 4GR L 20-25, 9-25, 9-15 West Clermont Moore 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Finneytown Maczum 7-8GR L 25-21, 3-25, 10-15 White Oak Mangold 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Smed 3GR L 26-24, 17-25, 3-15 White Oak Maxwell 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Frey 7-8GR L 12-25, 25-15, 11-15 Oak Hills Easley 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hood 5GR W 25-17, 25-15, 15-12 Oak Hills Prickett 5GR completed
12:00pm Court 1 Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR L 15-25, 25-22, 12-15 Kings Lyman 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Newman 4GR L 13-25, 5-25, 13-15 Hyde Park Menninger 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Batavia Hayes 5GR W 22-25, 25-14, 15-13 New Richmond Louderback 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Suit 6GR W 25-11, 25-16, 16-14 Madeira Baxter 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bonnell 6GR W 25-8, 25-18, 15-11 Goshen Dunham 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Shifflett 6GR L 25-27, 25-16, 6-15 Little Miami Middleton 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Easterly 5GR W 20-25, 25-7, 15-8 Little Miami Gons 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Meirose 4GR L 25-23, 15-25, 8-15 Waldorf Wickus 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #7 Anderson Township Delaney 5-6BR L 6-25, 11-25, 4-15 Oak Hills Stuart 5-6BR

completed

01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Rouse 4GR L 25-22, 22-25, 11-15 Springdale Glacken 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcnulty 5GA L 10-25, 8-25, 15-7 LAVA Steckman 5GA completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak McClary 5GR L 18-25, 16-25, 3-15 White Oak Huston 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 6GR L 25-22, 9-25, 12-15 Loveland McAlees 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Newkirk 6GR W 25-16, 25-20, 15-8 West Clermont Bowling 6GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Chu 5-6BR L 18-25, 15-25, 17-15 Loveland Stiver 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Meldey 7-8GR W 25-21, 25-11, 16-18 West Clermont Warman 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Brocki 5-6BR W 25-16, 25-10, 15-12 Mason Powell 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Neff 5GR W 25-11, 25-12, 8-15 Lakota East Sauer 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Karuppan 6GR L 21-25, 17-25, 12-15 Kings Dunlap 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #7 West Clermont Dobson 4GR W 25-8, 18-25, 15-2 Goshen Lovins 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Roman 5GR L 21-25, 25-16, 11-15 Oak Hills Mahler 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Poland 3GR L 19-25, 8-25, 4-15 White Oak Hornbach 3GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kinross 7-8GR W 25-14, 27-25, 15-13 Trailblazers Clippinger 7-8GR

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Batavia Condo 6GR L 12-25, 16-25, 9-15 New Richmond Hughes 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Blessing 5GR L 25-17, 15-25, 9-15 Loveland Bardon 5GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Roebel 5GA W 25-20, 25-2, 15-7 Loveland Anderson 5GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Cukovecki 6GR W 25-20, 18-25, 15-8 Springdale Strange 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Hernandez 4GR W 25-19, 16-25, 17-15 Kings Hutson 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #7 Waldorf Thomas HS L 14-25, 13-25, 8-15 White Oak Griffin HS completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Cox 5GR W 25-27, 25-19, 15-12 White Oak Menninger 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Gehring 6GR L 22-25, 22-25, 12-15 White Oak Bates 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Grendel 6GA W 25-19, 25-20, 15-4 Oak Hills Mcgowan 6GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Blakley 6GA L 28-26, 14-25, 3-15 White Oak Kerr 6GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Anderson 6GR W 25-16, 29-27, 10-15 Sharonville McDonough 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Morales 3-4BR L 25-12, 24-26, 12-15 Loveland Mason 3-4BR completed
03:00pm Court #7 West Clermont Pauley 7-8GR L 17-25, 13-25, 10-15 Loveland McCoy 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Hennessy 5GR L 17-25, 14-25, 15-8 White Oak Aldemeyer 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Stewart 6GR W 25-14, 25-20, 6-15 Oak Hills Meyer 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Witko 7-8GR L 25-8, 21-25, 11-15 Milford Kline 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Watson 7-8BR W 25-20, 25-17, 15-13 Mason Wethington 7-8BR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Dunlap 6GR W 25-16, 25-21, 7-15 Kings Anderson 6GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Ferrell 6GA W 25-8, 25-11, 15-12 Lakota East Duvelius 6GA completed
04:00pm Court #7 Waldorf Kersting 7-8GR L 15-25, 11-25, 11-15 Batavia Gilbert 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Williams 6GR W 25-16, 15-25, 15-8 Oak Hills Smed 6GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Finke 7-8BR W 25-21, 19-25, 15-12 LAVA Strunk 7-8BR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Ryan 7-8BR L 21-25, 25-21, 12-15 Sycamore Graulty 7-8BR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Blust 4GR L 25-11, 21-25, 11-15 Little Miami Gintert 4GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mangold 5GA W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 West Clermont Liming 5GA

forfeited

07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Ventura 5GR L 22-25, 25-19, 11-15 White Oak Baird 5GR

completed

08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Fehr 7-8GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Waldorf Warren 7-8GR

forfeited

Sunday, May 12, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym White Oak Roth 3GR W 25-9, 25-9, 15-9 Oak Hills Mentrup 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Carey 3GR W 25-21, 13-25, 15-9 Goshen Marsh 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Cook 3GR W 25-9, 25-13, 15-9 Oak Hills Smed 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Rhoads 4GR L 10-25, 16-25, 15-9 New Richmond Quinones 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 4GR W 25-4, 25-10, 15-7 Finneytown Kungl 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Suit 3GR W 25-13, 25-11, 12-15 Loveland Rosario 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Goshen Lovins 4GR L 13-25, 13-25, 11-15 New Richmond Burdine 4GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Roebel 4GR W 25-7, 25-20, 16-14 Madeira Gillen 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Ellsworth 4GR W 25-16, 21-25, 16-14 White Oak McClary 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Costigan 3GR W 25-20, 25-15, 9-15 Batavia Martin 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Goshen Warren 4GR L 16-25, 16-25, 12-15 West Clermont Moore 4GR completed
12:00pm South Gym Cincinnati Country Day Schnieber 6GR W 21-25, 25-20, 15-13 Waldorf Davis 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Ramsey 4GR L 19-25, 5-25, 12-15 Loveland McCoy 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Barrett 3GR L 23-25, 8-25, 11-15 Lakota East Bowden 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Cox 6GR W 25-17, 16-25, 15-10 Batavia Condo 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Anderson Township Young 7-8BR W 25-15, 26-24, 15-8 Madeira Finke 7-8BR completed
12:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Sheppard 4GR L 4-25, 13-25, 5-15 Batavia Smith 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Lakota East Deltufo 7-8BR L 11-25, 15-25, 11-15 Milford Ryan 7-8BR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Madeira Grendel 6GA L 17-25, 13-25, 12-15 Loveland Flaig 6GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Ferris 3GR W 25-17, 9-25, 15-10 Lakota East Rau 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dufford 4GR W 25-23, 25-19, 15-8 Oak Hills Rouse 4GR completed
01:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Glacken 4GR L 25-27, 15-25, 15-13 White Oak Schmid 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 4GR W 25-18, 25-14, 15-8 Pleasant Ridge Newman 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Bonnell 6GR W 14-25, 25-11, 15-2 Milford Quisno 6GR completed
01:00pm South Gym Cincinnati Country Day Hayes 5GR W 25-8, 25-11, 15-11 Waldorf Stone 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Wright 5GR W 25-21, 25-14, 15-13 Batavia Hayes 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Krusling 3GR W 25-21, 25-15, 15-6 Little Miami Enlow 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Bowling 6GR L 14-25, 14-25, 5-15 New Richmond Slone 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Anderson Township Carroll 7-8BR W 25-18, 11-25, 15-6 Sycamore Hoffman 7-8BR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Lakota East Rom 4GR W 25-9, 25-4, 15-11 Lakota East Hernandez 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Milford Thomas 7-8GR L 17-25, 13-25, 15-12 Loveland Ball 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Liming 5GA L 19-25, 25-14, 8-15 LAVA Steckman 5GA completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland McAlees 3GR W 25-10, 22-25, 17-15 Milford Brandstetter 3GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Hines 7-8GR W 11-25, 25-22, 15-12 Oak Hills Streicher 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Gym 2 Springdale Strange 6GR W 25-14, 25-22, 19-21 Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Blessing 4GR W 25-18, 18-25, 16-14 Waldorf Larbes 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Goshen Dunham 6GR L 12-25, 21-25, 6-15 Little Miami Middleton 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 5GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 New Richmond Louderback 5GR forfeited
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Schmidt 3GR W 8-25, 25-17, 15-9 Lakota East Wagner 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Anderson Township Delaney 5-6BR L 25-19, 13-25, 6-15 Loveland Stiver 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Court #1 Waldorf Warren 7-8GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 LAVA Garman 7-8GR

forfeited

02:00pm Court #1 Milford Ryan 7-8BR W 24-26, 25-20, 15-13 LAVA Strunk 7-8BR

completed

02:00pm Court #3 Lakota East Ferrell 6GA W 25-19, 25-16, 15-8 LAVA Langworthy 6GA completed
02:00pm Court #4 Lakota East Olson 6GA W 25-16, 25-23, 7-15 Loveland Flaig 6GA completed
02:00pm Court #5 Waldorf Kersting 7-8GR W 25-23, 25-12, 15-2 West Clermont Warman 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland True 4GR L 25-21, 15-25, 8-15 Loveland Beyke 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dietrich 7-8GR W 23-25, 25-23, 15-12 Oak Hills Easley 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Harth 3-4BR L 16-25, 16-25, 10-15 Indian Hill Foster 3-4BR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Goshen Meldey 7-8GR W 25-15, 25-22, 15-12 Loveland McCoy 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Blakley 6GA L 6-25, 9-25, 1-15 Madeira Crowley 6GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Blust 4GR W 23-25, 25-15, 15-11 Lakota East Meirose 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #2 Hyde Park Graham 6GR W 25-13, 25-13, 15-10 Waldorf Davis 6GR completed
03:00pm Court #1 Lakota East Elam 7-8BR W 25-11, 25-9, 15-13 Anderson Township Carroll 7-8BR completed
03:00pm Court #5 Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 6GR L 14-25, 13-25, 15-12 Loveland McAlees 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Anderson 5GA W 15-25, 25-19, 15-13 LAVA Zink 5GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Schott 7-8GR L 6-25, 8-25, 2-15 LAVA Shirk 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Blessing 5GR L 23-25, 26-24, 9-15 Loveland Trueman 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Kline 7-8GR W 25-23, 25-12, 15-6 West Clermont Pauley 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Hutson 4GR W 26-24, 25-19, 15-11 Little Miami Gintert 4GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym White Oak Schott 7-8GR W 25-22, 25-15, 5-15 Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Chu 5-6BR L 22-25, 26-24, 11-15 Anderson Township Nicolaus 5-6BR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Thomas 7-8GR L 20-25, 7-25, 5-15 Batavia Gilbert 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Lyman 6GR W 25-20, 25-17, 14-16 Lakota East Karuppan 6GR completed
06:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kinross 7-8GR W 21-25, 25-15, 15-9 LAVA Smallwood 7-8GR completed
06:00pm Red Mason Miller 7-8BR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Anderson Township Young 7-8BR

forfeited

06:00pm Light Blue Little Miami Enlow 3GR W 11-25, 25-22, 15-13 Kings Schmidt 3GR completed
06:00pm Green Mason Kendrick 5-6BR L 12-25, 24-26, 10-15 Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR completed
07:00pm Main Gym White Oak Fehr 7-8GR W 25-20, 25-23, 13-15 Trailblazers Clippinger 7-8GR completed
07:00pm Red Mason Wethington 7-8BR L 8-25, 6-25, 8-15 Loveland McWaters 7-8BR completed
07:00pm Light Blue Little Miami Close 6GR W 25-14, 16-25, 15-6 Loveland DeMoss 6GR completed
07:00pm Green Mason Powell 5-6BR L 10-25, 22-25, 1-15 Oak Hills Stuart 5-6BR completed
08:00pm Main Gym White Oak Claywell 7-8GR L 20-25, 24-26, 4-15 Oak Hills Prue 7-8GR completed
08:00pm Light Blue Little Miami Waldroff 6GR L 25-21, 22-25, 8-15 Milford Quisno 6GR completed
08:00pm Green Mason Kendrick 5-6BR L 10-25, 15-25, 5-15 Milford Brocki 5-6BR completed
Saturday, May 18, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sharonville Williams HS vs Waldorf Thomas HS scheduled
09:00am Main Gym LAVA Zink 4GR vs Springdale Glacken 4GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Martin 3GR vs Lakota East Rau 3GR scheduled
09:00am Main Gym West Clermont Pauley 7-8GR L 13-25, 23-25, Finneytown Zerkle 7-8GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Cox 5GR L 25-21, 19-25, 12-15 Milford Smith 5GR completed
09:00am Back Gym Oak Hills Frey 7-8GR W 25-20, 25-15, White Oak Claywell 7-8GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Watson 7-8BR L 22-25, 20-25, Mason Wethington 7-8BR completed
09:00am Court #2 Oak Hills Smed 6GR W 19-25, 25-12, 16-14 Cincinnati Country Day Schnieber 6GR completed
09:00am Court #1 White Oak Stewart 6GR W 25-7, 25-7, Kings Lyman 6GR completed
09:00am Court #3 Batavia Hayes 5GR W 25-13, 26-24, White Oak Aldemeyer 5GR completed
09:00am Court #4 West Clermont Sheppard 4GR vs Finneytown Kungl 4GR scheduled
09:00am Court #5 Madeira Costigan 3GR W 24-26, 25-21, 15-13 White Oak Cook 3GR completed
09:00am Court #6 Lakota East Bowden 3GR W 25-21, 15-25, 15-2 Pleasant Ridge Reddy 3GR completed
09:00am Main Gym Mason Miller 7-8BR W 25-17, 25-17, LAVA Strunk 7-8BR completed
09:00am Green Gym Madeira Chu 5-6BR W 25-18, 25-21, Anderson Township Nicolaus 5-6BR completed
09:00am Gold Gym Lakota East Morales 3-4BR L 24-26, 16-25, Madeira Harth 3-4BR completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Roth 4GR vs Kings Hagee 4GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Mangold 7-8GR vs Batavia Gilbert 7-8GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Blaker HS W 25-16, 25-15, Game 1 Winner completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Gillen 4GR W 29-27, 25-19, Loveland Beyke 4GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota East Wagner 3GR W 25-9, 25-22, Loveland McAlees 3GR completed
10:00am Main Gym White Oak Schott 7-8GR vs Finneytown Maczum 7-8GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lakota East Dekelaita 5GR W 18-25, 25-20, 15-3 Milford Schenck 5GR completed
10:00am Back Gym LAVA Smallwood 7-8GR W 25-17, 27-25, Oak Hills Easley 7-8GR completed
10:00am Main Gym Anderson Township Carroll 7-8BR W 25-22, 25-17, Lakota East Deltufo 7-8BR completed
10:00am Court #2 Madeira Baxter 6GR L 22-25, 22-25, Batavia Condo 6GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Loveland Ratcliff 6GR vs Goshen Bonnell 6GR scheduled
10:00am Court #3 White Oak Huston 5GR L 11-25, 18-25, West Clermont Kuper 5GR completed
10:00am Court #4 Oak Hills Sharp 4GR vs Loveland True 4GR scheduled
10:00am Court #5 Kings Schmidt 3GR vs White Oak Maxwell 3GR scheduled
10:00am Court #6 Goshen Marsh 3GR vs West Clermont Fouts 3GR scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Anderson Township Young 7-8BR W 25-16, 25-21, Madeira Finke 7-8BR completed
10:00am Green Gym Loveland Stiver 5-6BR vs Sycamore Harris 5-6BR scheduled
10:00am Gold Gym Loveland Mason 3-4BR W 25-11, 25-11, Indian Hill Foster 3-4BR completed
11:00am Main Gym Pleasant Ridge Newman 4GR vs Oak Hills Rouse 4GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Milford Kline 7-8GR W 25-10, 26-24, Oak Hills Prue 7-8GR completed
11:00am Main Gym LAVA Rehbaum HS L 7-25, 7-25, White Oak Griffin HS completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland McCoy 4GR vs Milford Rhoads 4GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Batavia Martin 3GR W 25-23, 25-14, Oak Hills Smed 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Ball 7-8GR L 25-23, 25-27, 11-15 Finneytown Zerkle 7-8GR completed
11:00am Main Gym White Oak Hood 5GR W 22-25, 25-23, 15-11 Kings Easterly 5GR completed
11:00am Back Gym Waldorf Kersting 7-8GR L 16-25, 12-25, Oak Hills Frey 7-8GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Sycamore Graulty 7-8BR W 25-17, 25-16, Mason Wethington 7-8BR completed
11:00am Court #2 Springdale Strange 6GR L 14-25, 13-25, Oak Hills Meyer 6GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Hyde Park Graham 6GR vs Loveland DeMoss 6GR scheduled
11:00am Court #3 Kings Neff 5GR W 20-25, 25-21, 15-13 White Oak Baird 5GR completed
11:00am Court #4 Waldorf Wickus 4GR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
11:00am Court #5 Hyde Park Kestner 3GR vs Madeira Suit 3GR scheduled
11:00am Court #6 Loveland Ferris 3GR W 15-25, 25-21, 15-6 Kings Barrett 3GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota East Elam 7-8BR vs Milford Ryan 7-8BR scheduled
11:00am Green Gym Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR vs Oak Hills Stuart 5-6BR scheduled
11:00am Gold Gym Milford Brockman 3-4BR vs Sycamore Carter 3-4BR scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Larbes 4GR W 25-13, 25-14, Game 1 Winner completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Streicher 7-8GR W 25-15, 27-25, Game 1 Winner completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mohamed HS vs White Oak Bratfish HS scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Allen 4GR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Rosario 3GR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Thomas 7-8GR vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Heilmann 5GR vs Oak Hills Mahler 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym White Oak Fehr 7-8GR L 23-25, 25-20, 4-15 LAVA Smallwood 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Hoffman 7-8BR vs Anderson Township Carroll 7-8BR scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Cox 6GR L 25-17, 24-26, 12-15 Oak Hills Smed 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Kings Dunlap 6GR L 11-25, 20-25, White Oak Williams 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Madeira Blessing 5GR L 25-15, 24-26, 14-16 Batavia Hayes 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Game 2 Winner vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 White Oak Hornbach 3GR W 25-19, 25-1, Madeira Costigan 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #6 Kings Krusling 3GR W 19-25, 25-16, 15-12 Lakota East Bowden 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland McWaters 7-8BR W 25-17, 25-22, Mason Miller 7-8BR completed
12:00pm Green Gym Milford Brocki 5-6BR W 22-25, 25-20, 15-12 Madeira Chu 5-6BR completed
12:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Vincent 3-4BR W 25-11, 25-11, Madeira Harth 3-4BR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Kramer 4GR W 24-26, 25-22, 15-11 Game 2 Winner completed
01:00pm Main Gym Loveland McCoy 7-8GR L 12-25, 21-25, Milford Kline 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sharonville Fogelson HS vs White Oak Straughn HS scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Game 3 Winner L 22-25, 11-25, Madeira Gillen 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Batavia Martin 3GR L 20-25, 14-25, Lakota East Wagner 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Zerkle 7-8GR W 24-26, 25-23, 17-15 Game 4 Winner completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Dekelaita 5GR L 12-25, 20-25, Milford Smith 5GR completed
01:00pm Back Gym LAVA Smallwood 7-8GR W 25-11, 25-12, Oak Hills Frey 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Graulty 7-8BR W 25-19, 25-19, Game 4 Winner completed
01:00pm Court #2 Batavia Condo 6GR vs Oak Hills Meyer 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 White Oak Stewart 6GR vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 Kings Neff 5GR W 27-25, 12-25, 15-4 West Clermont Kuper 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #5 Game 3 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 Loveland Ferris 3GR W 25-14, 25-15, Game 2 Winner completed
01:00pm Main Gym Game 3 Winner L 25-23, 17-25, 12-15 Anderson Township Young 7-8BR completed
01:00pm Green Gym Game 3 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
01:00pm Gold Gym Game 3 Winner vs Loveland Mason 3-4BR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Waldorf Larbes 4GR W 25-17, 25-15, Madeira Kramer 4GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Streicher 7-8GR W 25-7, 25-20, Milford Kline 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Blaker HS W 14-25, 25-20, 15-9 White Oak Griffin HS completed
02:00pm Main Gym Game 4 Winner L 0-25, 0-25, Madeira Gillen 4GR forfeited
02:00pm Main Gym Game 4 Winner L 16-25, 26-24, 6-15 Lakota East Wagner 3GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Game 4 Winner vs White Oak Hood 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Oak Hills Smed 6GR vs Game 5 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 White Oak Williams 6GR W 25-17, 25-20, Game 3 Winner completed
02:00pm Court #3 Kings Neff 5GR W 25-20, 25-23, Batavia Hayes 5GR completed
02:00pm Court #5 White Oak Hornbach 3GR W 25-23, 25-11, Game 5 Winner completed
02:00pm Court #6 Kings Krusling 3GR W 25-19, 25-21, Loveland Ferris 3GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Loveland McWaters 7-8BR L 22-25, 25-18, 9-15 Anderson Township Young 7-8BR completed
02:00pm Green Gym Milford Brocki 5-6BR L 24-26, 20-25, Game 5 Winner completed
02:00pm Gold Gym Sycamore Vincent 3-4BR W 25-15, 25-17, Game 5 Winner

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Duvelius 6GA L 14-25, 25-19, 17-19 LAVA Langworthy 6GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Smith 5GR W 24-26, 25-23, 15-6 Game 6 Winner completed
03:00pm Court #1 Game 5 Winner L 15-25, 10-25, White Oak Williams 6GR completed
03:00pm Green Gym Mason Powell 5-6BR vs Anderson Township Delaney 5-6BR

rescheduled

04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Blaker HS vs Game 7 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kerr 6GA W 25-20, 25-8, Milford Blakley 6GA completed
Sunday, May 19, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Waldorf Stone 5GR vs Oak Hills Prickett 5GR scheduled
11:00am Main Gym West Clermont Liming 5GA W 25-19, 25-19, LAVA Steckman 5GA completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Crowley 6GA vs LAVA Langworthy 6GA scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Kings Cukovecki 6GR W 8-25, 25-9, 17-15 Milford Quisno 6GR completed
11:00am Main Gym Milford Roebel 4GR L 0-2, 0-2, Lakota East Hernandez 4GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Karol 5GR L 22-25, 21-25, Oak Hills Roman 5GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym LAVA Zink 5GA W 25-9, 23-25, 16-14 Oak Hills Mcnulty 5GA completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Kinross 7-8GR W 25-27, 25-17, 15-4 Goshen Meldey 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Flaig 6GA vs Lakota East Olson 6GA scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Slone 6GR W 25-10, 25-12, Madeira Suit 6GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Milford Ramsey 4GR L 22-25, 25-19, 11-15 Kings Blust 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Goshen Dunham 6GR vs Little Miami Middleton 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Batavia Newkirk 6GR vs Kings Anderson 6GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Goshen Tunison 5GR vs Milford Wright 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Little Miami Gons 5GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Lakota East Sauer 5GR

forfeited

12:00pm Court #5 Hyde Park Menninger 4GR vs New Richmond Quinones 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #6 Little Miami Enlow 3GR W 25-6, 24-26, 16-14 Oak Hills Mentrup 3GR completed
12:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dufford 4GR L 8-25, 25-18, 2-15 West Clermont Dobson 4GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Lorenzo 5GR W 19-25, 25-12, 15-11 White Oak McClary 5GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Roebel 5GA vs Loveland Anderson 5GA scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym LAVA Garman 7-8GR L 16-25, 23-25, White Oak Hines 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mcgowan 6GA vs Madeira Grendel 6GA scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Bates 6GR vs Little Miami Close 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Gintert 4GR vs Batavia Crist 4GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Waldorf Davis 6GR W 25-18, 25-18, Little Miami Waldroff 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 6GR vs White Oak Gehring 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 White Oak Menninger 5GR W 25-21, 25-27, 15-12 Hyde Park Eisenstein 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Little Miami Carter 5GR W 17-25, 25-18, 15-11 Goshen Black 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #5 White Oak Schmid 4GR W 25-11, 25-3, New Richmond Burdine 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #6 White Oak Walton 3GR L 9-25, 22-25, Milford Brandstetter 3GR completed
01:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 4GR W 25-23, 16-25, 15-9 West Clermont Moore 4GR

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Hennessy 5GR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mangold 5GA W 25-16, 25-22, West Clermont Liming 5GA completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dietrich 7-8GR W 25-22, 25-19, Madeira Witko 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Ferrell 6GA vs White Oak Kerr 6GA scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Hughes 6GR L 18-25, 25-16, 9-15 Milford Shifflett 6GR completed
02:00pm Main Gym White Oak McClary 4GR L 25-10, 17-25, 13-15 Lakota East Meirose 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Bowling 6GR vs Finneytown Sanders 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Lakota East Karuppan 6GR W 25-12, 25-21, Loveland McAlees 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Loveland Bardon 5GR L 22-25, 19-25, White Oak Ventura 5GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Cincinnati Country Day Hayes 5GR vs Lakota East Sauer 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Oak Hills Heil 4GR L 23-25, 21-25, Kings Hutson 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #6 Milford Carey 3GR vs Little Miami Enlow 3GR scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Rom 4GR W 25-12, 25-23, West Clermont Dobson 4GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Lorenzo 5GR W 25-18, 25-16, Oak Hills Roman 5GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Game 3 Winner L 15-25, 25-12, 12-15 LAVA Zink 5GA completed
03:00pm Main Gym LAVA Shirk 7-8GR W 25-19, 25-14, White Oak Kinross 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Game 3 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Cukovecki 6GR W 26-24, 25-20, New Richmond Slone 6GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Madeira Blessing 4GR W 25-17, 25-22, Kings Blust 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #2 Hyde Park Hillenmeyer 6GR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 Oak Hills Rohlfer 6GR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 Kings Tomasulo 5GR vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 New Richmond Louderback 5GR L 17-25, 20-25, Little Miami Carter 5GR completed
03:00pm Court #5 Batavia Smith 4GR W 25-14, 12-25, 18-16 Game 1 Winner completed
03:00pm Court #6 Oak Hills Poland 3GR L 6-25, 25-13, 9-15 Milford Brandstetter 3GR completed
03:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dipzinski 4GR W 20-25, 25-9, 15-8 Lakota East Hernandez 4GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Game 4 Winner W 22-25, 25-10, 15-8 Oak Hills Lorenzo 5GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Mangold 5GA W 25-8, 25-12, LAVA Zink 5GA completed
04:00pm Main Gym White Oak Dietrich 7-8GR W 25-10, 25-23, White Oak Hines 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 5 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Milford Shifflett 6GR W 25-19, 25-17, Game 3 Winner completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Meirose 4GR vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Game 3 Winner L 8-25, 6-25, Waldorf Davis 6GR completed
04:00pm Court #1 Lakota East Karuppan 6GR W 18-25, 25-17, 15-11 Game 2 Winner completed
04:00pm Court #3 White Oak Menninger 5GR W 25-15, 25-9, White Oak Ventura 5GR completed
04:00pm Court #4 Game 3 Winner W 25-22, 25-18, Little Miami Carter 5GR completed
04:00pm Court #5 White Oak Schmid 4GR W 25-8, 25-16, Kings Hutson 4GR completed
04:00pm Court #6 Game 3 Winner W 20-25, 25-10, 15-8 Milford Brandstetter 3GR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota East Rom 4GR L 23-25, 25-12, 5-15 White Oak Dipzinski 4GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym LAVA Shirk 7-8GR L 24-26, 25-20, 8-15 White Oak Dietrich 7-8GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Game 7 Winner vs Game 8 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Cukovecki 6GR L 17-25, 17-25, Milford Shifflett 6GR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Blessing 4GR W 25-22, 25-8, Game 5 Winner completed
05:00pm Court #2 Game 4 Winner L 11-25, 25-27, Waldorf Davis 6GR completed
05:00pm Court #1 Game 4 Winner L 25-18, 23-25, 11-15 Lakota East Karuppan 6GR completed
05:00pm Court #3 Game 4 Winner L 25-20, 25-27, 9-15 White Oak Menninger 5GR completed
05:00pm Court #5 Batavia Smith 4GR L 20-25, 14-25, White Oak Schmid 4GR completed