Elite Athletic Sports Complex

You are here

Status message

Finding your current location ...
E.g., 11/28/2022
Saturday, August 27, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 West Clermont Cox 5GR L 25-20, 14-25, 7-15 Western Brown Bolender 5GR completed
09:00am Court #1 West Clermont Brown 6GR W 25-18, 19-25, 15-11 West Clermont Weigand 6GR completed
09:00am Court #3 West Clermont Dobson 3GR W 18-25, 25-10, 15-10 Western Brown Foster 3GR completed
10:00am Court #2 MVCA Griffis 4GR W 25-15, 25-19, 11-15 Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR L 16-25, 10-25, 15-13 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR

completed

10:00am Court #3 Loveland Rumberg 6GR L 19-25, 16-25, 15-13 Sycamore Volpenhein 6GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Milford Koesters 3GR W 19-25, 25-20, 15-4 Milford Roebel 3GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Loveland Kral 7-8BR W 25-22, 18-25, 15-12 Lakota East Elam 7-8BR completed
11:00am Court #3 West Clermont Wise 4GR L 20-25, 22-25, 12-15 West Clermont Glassco 4GR completed
Sunday, August 28, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Cox 5GR L 14-24, 24-27, 15-11 New Richmond Hughes 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Milford Roebel 3GR W 25-15, 26-24, 15-3 West Clermont Dobson 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Loveland Steinman 5-6BR L 15-25, 19-25, 15-10 Kilgour Smith 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Milford Koesters 3GR L 14-25, 22-25, 15-13 Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Williamsburg LaGrange 5-6GA L 15-25, 12-25, 15-10 Centerville Geyer 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Glassco 4GR W 25-18, 25-16, 15-10 Williamsburg Smith 4GR completed
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 West Clermont Dobson 3GR L 13-25, 21-25, 12-15 Milford Koesters 3GR completed
10:00am Court #1 MVCA Griffis 4GR W 25-21, 25-11, 15-0 Kilgour Knueven 4GR completed
11:00am Court #1 West Clermont Cox 5GR L 9-25, 16-25, 14-16 Western Brown Herrmann 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Milford Branch 4GR L 23-25, 25-18, 11-15 Madeira Grendel 4GR completed
Sunday, September 11, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Wise 4GR W 25-20, 25-22, 5-15 Williamsburg Smith 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Brown 6GR W 25-23, 15-25, 15-8 New Richmond Harless 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Milford Branch 4GR L 13-25, 27-25, 6-15 MVCA Griffis 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Weigand 6GR L 8-25, 10-25, 7-15 New Richmond Bennett 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Dobson 3GR W 20-25, 25-19, 15-10 Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 New Richmond Team 1 7-8GR vs Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR

canceled

02:00pm Court #1 MVCA DeBra 6GR L 13-25, 17-25, 10-15 Seven Hills Vincze 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Koesters 3GR L 21-25, 21-25, 15-8 New Richmond Collins 3GR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Roebel 3GR L 25-15, 12-25, 10-15 Western Brown Foster 3GR completed
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 West Clermont Glassco 4GR L 19-25, 23-25, 13-15 Williamsburg Mulholland 4GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Milford Branch 4GR L 25-21, 20-25, 9-15 Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR completed
11:00am Court #1 West Clermont Brown 6GR W 25-19, 19-25, 15-12 Western Brown Green 6GR completed
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Branch 4GR W 25-15, 16-25, 15-8 Mariemont Iwanicki 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Cox 5GR L 9-25, 14-25, 9-15 Batavia Devore 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Glassco 4GR W 25-11, 25-10, 15-8 West Clermont Wise 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Weigand 6GR L 20-25, 12-25, 9-15 New Richmond Harless 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Brown 6GR L 10-25, 14-25, 6-15 Western Brown Harmon 6GR completed
Saturday, September 24, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #5 West Clermont Weigand 6GR L 7-25, 4-25, 5-15 Western Brown Harmon 6GR completed
09:00am Court #6 MVCA Hamilton 3GR W 25-20, 25-12, 14-16 Cincinnati Classical Acad Bramkamp 3GR completed
10:00am Court #5 MVCA Long 6GR W 26-24, 17-25, 15-8 Indian Hill Cantwell 6GR completed
10:00am Court #6 MVCA McDonald 3GR W 25-19, 25-21, 15-13 Madeira Kramer 3GR completed
11:00am Court #5 MVCA Tye 5GR W 27-25, 25-14, 16-14 Norwood Pfeiffer 5GR completed
11:00am Court #6 Milford Roebel 3GR W 25-13, 25-20, 15-6 Milford Koesters 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #6 West Clermont Wise 4GR L 12-25, 25-18, 14-16 Williamsburg Mulholland 4GR completed
Sunday, September 25, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Glassco 4GR L 25-19, 20-25, 12-15 Western Brown Chase 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 MVCA Musuraca 4GR W 25-11, 25-12, 15-11 Seven Hills Carnell 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #1 Kilgour Minnillo 6GR W 25-15, 27-25, 15-12 Goshen Rechel 6GR completed
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 West Clermont Dobson 3GR L 13-25, 21-25, 6-15 Milford Roebel 3GR completed
10:00am Court #1 Western Brown Harmon 6GR L 20-25, 18-25, 15-10 New Richmond Bennett 6GR completed
11:00am Court #1 Western Brown Jones 6GR W 25-18, 26-24, 15-9 West Clermont Weigand 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 Western Brown Green 6GR L 9-25, 25-16, 7-15 Batavia Gilbert 6GR completed
Sunday, October 02, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Koesters 3GR L 24-26, 22-25, 15-11 West Clermont Dobson 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Wise 4GR L 14-25, 9-25, 4-15 Western Brown Chase 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Milford Roebel 3GR W 25-21, 25-14, 15-10 New Richmond Collins 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 MVCA Adams 5GR W 25-18, 25-12, 10-15 Goshen Bonnell 5GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Western Brown Foster 3GR W 25-7, 25-15, 15-9 Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #1 Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR L 15-25, 16-25, 5-15 Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR completed
Saturday, October 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Court #1 Milford Branch 4GR W 25-10, 25-23, 15-13 Mariemont Wulfeck 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Wise 4GR L 24-26, 12-25, 14-16 West Clermont Glassco 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Weigand 6GR L 19-25, 20-25, 12-15 Williamsburg Dorsey 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Brown 6GR L 18-25, 20-25, 8-15 New Richmond Bennett 6GR completed
Sunday, October 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Koesters 3GR L 8-25, 17-25, 12-15 Western Brown Foster 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Cox 5GR L 25-23, 21-25, 17-19 Batavia Kissee 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Milford Roebel 3GR W 25-10, 25-23, 15-0 Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Waldorf Warren 6GR L 25-22, 21-25, 7-15 MVCA Long 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Dobson 3GR L 18-25, 18-25, 1-15 New Richmond Collins 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #1 West Clermont Weigand 6GR W 13-25, 25-19, 16-14 West Clermont Brown 6GR completed
03:00pm Court #2 MVCA Musuraca 4GR W 23-25, 25-12, 15-8 Goshen Tunison 4GR completed
04:00pm Court #2 West Clermont Glassco 4GR W 25-5, 25-8, 15-6 Williamsburg Smith 4GR completed
Saturday, October 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Edgewood Miller 5GR vs Norwood Pfeiffer 5GR scheduled
09:00am Court #1 Oak Hills Frey 6GR W 25-19, 25-17, Kilgour Enia 6GR completed
09:00am Court #3 Sycamore Danner 4GR L 7-25, 16-25, White Oak Porta 4GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Madeira Kramer 3GR L 22-25, 25-23, 11-15 Oak Hills Gardner 3GR completed
09:00am Court #5 MVCA Musuraca 4GR L 16-25, 18-25, Lakota East Barsoum 4GR completed
09:00am Court #6 MVCA Long 6GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Springdale Reid 6GR forfeited
10:00am Court #2 Western Brown Bolender 5GR vs Edgewood Smith 5GR scheduled
10:00am Court #1 Sycamore Hayes 6GR W 25-18, 25-18, Springboro Madliger 6GR completed
10:00am Court #3 Loveland Hill 4GR W 25-15, 25-18, Pleasant Ridge Eddingfield 4GR completed
10:00am Court #4 Hyde Park Menninger 3GR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Milford Koesters 3GR

forfeited

10:00am Court #5 Milford Branch 4GR L 12-25, 10-25, Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR completed
10:00am Court #6 Indian Hill Schwartz 6GR W 17-25, 25-19, 15-6 Seven Hills Cybulski 6GR completed
11:00am Court #2 West Clermont Cox 5GR vs Oak Hills Roland 5GR scheduled
11:00am Court #1 Reading VYO Vaughn 6GR L 19-25, 14-25, Norwood Stacy 6GR completed
11:00am Court #3 Mariemont Wulfeck 4GR vs Loveland Croston 4GR scheduled
11:00am Court #4 Kilgour Shore 3GR vs Batavia Griffin Smith 3GR scheduled
11:00am Court #5 Mariemont Iwanicki 4GR W 25-16, 25-22, Mason Miller 4GR completed
11:00am Court #6 Western Brown Green 6GR L 23-25, 14-25, MVCA DeBra 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Blakley 5GR W 25-19, 25-16, Game 1 Winner completed
12:00pm Court #1 Cincinnati Classical Acad Fehlen 6GR W 25-18, 25-9, Milford Korn 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Mallon 4GR vs Kings Easterly 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Loveland Beyke 3GR W 25-20, 25-13, Oak Hills Gardner 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 White Oak Markus 4GR W 25-9, 20-25, 16-14 Goshen Tunison 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #6 Seven Hills Vincze 6GR vs Indian Hill Cantwell 6GR scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 Game 3 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Sycamore Hayes 6GR L 15-25, 14-25, Oak Hills Frey 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Loveland Hill 4GR L 25-14, 18-25, 5-15 White Oak Porta 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Hyde Park Menninger 3GR W 21-25, 25-14, 15-9 Game 2 Winner completed
01:00pm Court #5 Lakota East Barsoum 4GR L 20-25, 25-16, 12-15 Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #6 Indian Hill Schwartz 6GR W 19-25, 25-17, 15-7 MVCA Long 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Milford Blakley 5GR vs Game 5 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Cincinnati Classical Acad Fehlen 6GR W 18-25, 25-11, 15-11 Norwood Stacy 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Game 1 Winner vs Game 2 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Loveland Beyke 3GR L 25-20, 18-25, 12-15 Hyde Park Menninger 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #5 Mariemont Iwanicki 4GR W 25-22, 25-17, White Oak Markus 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #6 MVCA DeBra 6GR W 25-19, 26-24, Indian Hill Cantwell 6GR completed
03:00pm Court #2 Edgewood Webb 4GR L 20-25, 11-25, Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #1 Cincinnati Classical Acad Fehlen 6GR W 25-16, 25-21, Oak Hills Frey 6GR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Game 5 Winner L 11-25, 17-25, White Oak Porta 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Western Brown Chase 4GR W 25-14, 25-16, Kings Haddox 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #5 Mariemont Iwanicki 4GR L 24-26, 19-25, Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #6 Indian Hill Schwartz 6GR L 14-25, 25-21, 14-16 MVCA DeBra 6GR completed
04:00pm Court #1 Centerville Johnston 5-6GB vs Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB scheduled
Sunday, October 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Mariemont Wise 5-6GB L 24-26, 25-4, 9-15 Madeira Sammut 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Court #1 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB W 25-17, 28-26, Game 1 Winner completed
12:00pm Court #3 New Richmond Hughes 5GR vs Mariemont Robertson 5GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Centerville Miller 4GR W 12-25, 25-20, 16-14 Cincinnati Classical Acad Schmidt 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Wyoming Ulland 4GR L 15-25, 25-19, 7-15 Norwood Stacy 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #7 Oak Hills Carpenter 5-6BR W 25-14, 25-15, Madeira Hart 5-6BR

completed

01:00pm Court #2 Kings McClung 6GR L 23-25, 25-12, 13-15 Batavia Gilbert 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #1 Lakota East Mink 6GR L 25-14, 20-25, 6-15 Loveland Rumberg 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Godar 5GR W 25-20, 25-14, Batavia Kissee 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Williamsburg Mulholland 4GR L 19-25, 20-25, Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Glassco 4GR W 25-10, 25-17, Sycamore Schultz 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #7 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR W 25-22, 25-10, Lakota East Rush 5-6BR

completed

02:00pm Court #2 Wyoming Sloane 6GR W 25-7, 25-14, Sycamore Volpenhein 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #1 Indian Hill Cicchinelli 6GR vs Mason Janning-Cox 6GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Hill 5-6GB W 25-16, 25-21, Oak Hills McGowan 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Court #4 Milford Laux 5-6GB vs Edgewood Alexander 5-6GB scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 White Oak Hunter 5GR vs Loveland Dempsey 5GR scheduled
02:00pm Court #7 Sycamore Gohr 5GR W 25-19, 25-21, Hyde Park Han 5GR

completed

03:00pm Court #2 Game 5 Winner L 14-25, 23-25, Milford Hill 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Court #1 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB W 25-11, 25-2, Madeira Sammut 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Court #3 Sycamore Godar 5GR L 9-25, 18-25, Game 2 Winner completed
03:00pm Court #4 Centerville Miller 4GR L 19-25, 23-25, Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #5 West Clermont Glassco 4GR vs Norwood Stacy 4GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #7 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR W 25-12, 25-19, Oak Hills Carpenter 5-6BR

completed

04:00pm Court #2 Game 4 Winner L 25-22, 7-25, 7-15 Wyoming Sloane 6GR completed
04:00pm Court #1 Batavia Gilbert 6GR L 16-25, 25-15, 8-15 Loveland Rumberg 6GR completed
04:00pm Court #3 Game 4 Winner vs Sycamore Gohr 5GR scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 Indian Hill Colmenero 4GR W 21-25, 25-14, 15-7 Game 7 Winner completed
04:00pm Court #7 Milford Brocki 5-6BR W 25-19, 21-25, 15-11 Lakota East Hernandez 5-6BR

completed

05:00pm Court #2 Wyoming Sloane 6GR W 25-8, 20-25, 15-10 Loveland Rumberg 6GR completed
05:00pm Court #1 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB W 25-27, 25-14, 15-9 Milford Hill 5-6GB completed
05:00pm Court #3 Game 2 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Court #7 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR L 18-25, 25-21, 4-15 Milford Brocki 5-6BR

completed