Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Williams HS | vs | White Oak Blaker HS | scheduled |
09:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Stewart 4GR | vs | Lakota East Rom 4GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Fogelson HS | vs | White Oak Mohamed HS | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR | vs | Kings Cukovecki 6GR | scheduled |
11:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR | vs | White Oak Schott 7-8GR | scheduled |
11:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Brunck 4GR | vs | Kings Hutson 4GR | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Fogelson HS | vs | LAVA Rehbaum HS | scheduled |
09:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Stewart 4GR | vs | Kings Blust 4GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Williams HS | vs | White Oak Bratfish HS | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Brunck 4GR | vs | Waldorf Wickus 4GR | scheduled |
11:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR | vs | White Oak Fehr 7-8GR | scheduled |
11:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville McDonough 6GR | vs | Kings Anderson 6GR | scheduled |
12:00pm | Court 2 | Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR | vs | Springdale Strange 6GR | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Stewart 4GR | vs | Waldorf Wickus 4GR | scheduled |
09:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR | vs | White Oak Kinross 7-8GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Stewart 4GR | vs | Lakota East Meirose 4GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR | vs | LAVA Shirk 7-8GR | scheduled |
11:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville McDonough 6GR | vs | Springdale Strange 6GR | scheduled |
11:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Williams HS | vs | White Oak Straughn HS | scheduled |
12:00pm | Court 1 | Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR | vs | Sharonville McDonough 6GR | scheduled |
01:00pm | Court 1 | Sharonville Brunck 4GR | vs | Little Miami Gintert 4GR | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville McDonough 6GR | vs | Kings Lyman 6GR | scheduled |
09:00am | Court 2 | Waldorf Warren 7-8GR | vs | Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR | vs | Kings Dunlap 6GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Fogelson HS | vs | Waldorf Thomas HS | scheduled |
11:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Wilson 7-8GR | vs | Trailblazers Clippinger 7-8GR | scheduled |
11:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Fogelson HS | vs | Sharonville Williams HS | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Brunck 4GR | vs | Kings Hagee 4GR | scheduled |
09:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Fogelson HS | vs | White Oak Griffin HS | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Stewart 4GR | vs | Lakota East Hernandez 4GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Williams HS | vs | Waldorf Thomas HS | scheduled |
11:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville McDonough 6GR | vs | Lakota East Karuppan 6GR | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Stewart 4GR | vs | Sharonville Brunck 4GR | scheduled |
09:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Williams HS | vs | White Oak Mohamed HS | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville Brunck 4GR | vs | LAVA Zink 4GR | scheduled |
10:00am | Court 2 | Sharonville Fogelson HS | vs | White Oak Bratfish HS | scheduled |
11:00am | Court 1 | Sharonville McDonough 6GR | vs | Kings Cukovecki 6GR | scheduled |
12:00pm | Court 1 | Sharonville Kabakoff 6GR | vs | Kings Lyman 6GR | scheduled |