SportsExpress

You are here

Status message

Finding your current location ...
E.g., 11/28/2022
Saturday, August 27, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Mason Rini 4GA W 25-20, 28-19, 16-14 Sycamore Gennett 4GA completed
09:00am Court #3 Kings Rozumovich 5GR L 8-25, 10-25, 14-16 Lakota East Gerke 5GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Kings Korsunsky 6GR L 13-25, 20-25, 2-15 Lakota East Gilbert 6GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Milford Clark 6GR L 6-25, 18-25, 11-15 Kings Stacia 6GR completed
10:00am Court #2 Kings Bean 3GR L 13-25, 20-25, 15-13 Mason Albrinck 3GR completed
10:00am Court #3 Milford Brocki 5-6BR L 25-15, 22-25, 13-15 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR completed
10:00am Court #4 Kings McClung 6GR L 16-25, 25-23, 10-15 Milford Korn 6GR completed
10:00am Court #5 LSO Dawson 7-8GR L 17-25, 19-25, 15-11 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Kings Easterly 4GR L 25-22, 11-25, 2-15 Mason Miller 4GR completed
11:00am Court #3 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA W 25-22, 26-24, 15-11 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA completed
11:00am Court #4 Lebanon Martin 6GR L 25-6, 10-25, 8-15 Kings Whitson 6GR completed
11:00am Court #5 Milford Wooton 7-8GR L 25-11, 23-25, 10-15 Mariemont Mace 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Haddox 4GR W 25-7, 25-12, 17-15 Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Milford Laux 5-6GB L 21-25, 7-25, 7-15 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR L 25-13, 13-25, 10-15 Lakota East Mink 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 LSO Rusche 7-8GR L 17-25, 14-25, 9-15 White Oak Warren 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Spencer 4GR W 27-25, 23-25, 15-8 Lakota East Barsoum 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Milford Bulluck 4GR W 25-23, 25-11, 15-13 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Horsley 5-6GB L 23-25, 18-25, 11-15 Mason Hall 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Court #5 LSO Page 7-8BR L 14-25, 9-25, 6-15 Madeira Petry 7-8BR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Kings Tomasulo 4GR W 25-21, 25-23, 15-9 Lebanon Davis 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Mason Mallon 4GR L 18-25, 18-25, 6-15 Milford Roebel 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB L 18-25, 16-25, 16-14 Talawanda McCullough 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Martin 7-8BR W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 White Oak Suttles 7-8BR

forfeited

03:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB L 19-25, 14-25, 17-19 Sycamore Poore 5-6GB completed
Sunday, August 28, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Rini 4GA L 20-25, 16-25, 5-15 Lakota East DeSantis 4GA completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Barcenas 5GR W 25-8, 25-13, 15-8 Kings Rozumovich 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Kings Stacia 6GR L 17-25, 12-25, 12-15 Kings McClung 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Milford Clark 6GR W 25-14, 25-10, 14-15 Lebanon Martin 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Davis 4GR W 25-21, 17-25, 15-11 Lakota East Barsoum 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Milford Blakley 5GR L 25-20, 22-25, 3-15 Indian Hill Albrecht 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Ries 5-6GA L 25-18, 16-25, 4-15 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA completed
01:00pm Court #5 Milford Korn 6GR W 25-19, 25-11, 9-15 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR W 25-13, 25-8, 7-15 Kings Easterly 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Long 3GR W 24-26, 26-24, 15-8 Lakota East Doviak 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR W 25-14, 25-17, 17-15 Edgewood Blair 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR W 25-12, 25-16, 15-9 LSO Dawson 7-8GR completed
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Mallon 4GR L 17-25, 22-25, 8-15 Kings Spencer 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Roebel 4GR W 25-3, 25-16, 15-6 Kings Tomasulo 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB W 22-25, 25-15, 15-7 Oak Hills McGowan 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Court #5 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR L 23-25, 26-28, 15-7 Loveland Naylor 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Court #2 Mason Miller 4GR L 12-25, 25-20, 2-15 Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR completed
04:00pm Court #3 Milford Bulluck 4GR L 22-25, 25-20, 7-15 Kings Haddox 4GR completed
04:00pm Court #4 LSO Page 7-8BR W 20-25, 27-25, 15-11 Lakota East Elam 7-8BR completed
04:00pm Court #5 Milford Martin 7-8BR L 25-18, 14-25, 8-15 Loveland Kral 7-8BR completed
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Kings Easterly 4GR L 14-25, 23-25, 7-15 Milford Bulluck 4GR completed
09:00am Court #3 Milford Blakley 5GR L 20-25, 10-25, 12-15 Goshen Bonnell 5GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR W 25-17, 25-22, 9-15 Kings Stacia 6GR completed
09:00am Court #5 LSO Rusche 7-8GR W 25-16, 25-19, 15-10 Mariemont Mace 7-8GR

completed

10:00am Court #2 Kings Haddox 4GR W 26-24, 25-12, 15-4 Mason Miller 4GR completed
10:00am Court #3 Kings Whitson 6GR L 19-25, 24-26, 10-15 Lakota East Mink 6GR completed
10:00am Court #4 Kings Korsunsky 6GR W 25-21, 8-25, 15-13 Milford Korn 6GR completed
10:00am Court #5 Milford Wooton 7-8GR L 17-25, 2-25, 15-11 White Oak Warren 7-8GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Kings Spencer 4GR W 25-18, 21-25, 15-10 Lebanon Davis 4GR completed
11:00am Court #3 Kings Tomasulo 4GR L 20-25, 16-25, 15-11 Mason Mallon 4GR completed
11:00am Court #4 Kings McClung 6GR W 24-26, 29-27, 15-9 Milford Clark 6GR completed
11:00am Court #5 LSO Dawson 7-8GR L 21-25, 25-23, 6-15 Loveland Naylor 7-8GR

completed

12:00pm Court #2 Mason Albrinck 3GR L 25-27, 8-25, 11-15 Lebanon Long 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Milford Brocki 5-6BR W 25-18, 25-21, 15-8 Loveland Steinman 5-6BR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Martin 6GR L 25-16, 14-25, 2-15 Lakota East Gilbert 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR L 25-9, 23-25, 13-15 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB W 25-20, 20-25, 15-13 Kings Horsley 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Court #4 Milford Hill 5-6GB L 10-25, 11-25, 6-15 Goshen Schezinger 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB W 25-17, 25-21, 9-15 Madeira Sammut 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Court #4 Milford Laux 5-6GB W 25-13, 25-16, 9-15 Mariemont Wise 5-6GB completed
04:00pm Court #4 Kings Ries 5-6GA W 25-16, 25-13, 10-15 Milford Noble 5-6GA completed
Sunday, September 11, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Roebel 4GR W 25-4, 25-14, 15-8 Lebanon Davis 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Kings Rozumovich 5GR L 20-25, 25-13, 5-15 Edgewood Smith 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Milford Noble 5-6GA L 15-25, 15-25, 14-16 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Court #5 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR L 16-25, 18-25, 6-15 Springboro Shardo 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Milford Bulluck 4GR W 25-17, 25-18, 15-8 Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Kings Easterly 4GR L 25-16, 12-25, 15-17 Kings Haddox 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Horsley 5-6GB W 25-14, 25-4, 15-10 Edgewood Alexander 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Mallon 4GR L 16-25, 25-21, 5-15 Lakota East Barsoum 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Kings Tomasulo 4GR L 23-25, 12-25, 10-15 Kings Spencer 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB L 11-25, 19-25, 13-15 Milford Hill 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR L 24-26, 22-25, 10-15 Mason Miller 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA W 25-22, 25-14, 15-13 Sycamore Mallory 5-6GA completed
04:00pm Court #4 Mason Hall 5-6GB W 21-25, 25-20, 15-11 Lakota East Young 5-6GB completed
04:00pm Court #5 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR W 26-24, 25-20, 15-4 Madeira Hart 5-6BR completed
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Mason Rini 4GA W 25-23, 24-26, 15-13 White Oak Dipzinski 4GA completed
09:00am Court #3 Milford Blakley 5GR W 25-11, 25-14, 13-15 Sycamore Hubbard 5GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Kings Stacia 6GR W 25-21, 25-21, 10-15 Kings Korsunsky 6GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR W 25-3, 25-15, 15-8 Mariemont Mace 7-8GR completed
10:00am Court #2 Kings Bean 3GR W 25-15, 25-8, 15-3 Edgewood Gonzalez 3GR completed
10:00am Court #3 Milford Korn 6GR W 25-10, 25-14, 15-6 Kings Whitson 6GR completed
10:00am Court #4 Milford Hill 5-6GB L 18-25, 12-25, 8-15 Mason Hall 5-6GB completed
10:00am Court #5 LSO Rusche 7-8GR L 19-25, 9-25, 5-15 Springboro Shardo 7-8GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Kings Haddox 4GR W 25-23, 25-15, 16-18 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR completed
11:00am Court #3 Milford Clark 6GR L 16-25, 20-25, 15-12 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR completed
11:00am Court #4 Milford Laux 5-6GB W 18-25, 25-17, 17-15 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB completed
11:00am Court #5 Milford Wooton 7-8GR vs Centerville Sargent 7-8GR

postponed

12:00pm Court #2 Kings Spencer 4GR W 25-22, 26-24, 15-5 Milford Roebel 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Kings McClung 6GR W 25-16, 25-9, 15-7 Lebanon Martin 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Kings Horsley 5-6GB L 9-25, 17-25, 15-7 Talawanda McCullough 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Court #5 LSO Dawson 7-8GR L 23-25, 25-18, 10-15 Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR

completed

01:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Davis 4GR L 5-25, 15-25, 7-15 Mason Mallon 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Ries 5-6GA W 25-9, 25-7, 15-4 Williamsburg LaGrange 5-6GA completed
01:00pm Court #5 LSO Page 7-8BR L 25-27, 14-25, 16-14 White Oak Suttles 7-8BR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Miller 4GR L 14-25, 25-20, 13-15 Milford Bulluck 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Martin 7-8BR L 26-24, 8-25, 4-15 Lakota East Dreher 7-8BR completed
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Milford Roebel 4GR W 25-22, 25-17, 8-15 Mason Mallon 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Kings Whitson 6GR W 20-25, 25-16, 16-14 Kings Stacia 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR L 17-25, 25-22, 13-15 Kings McClung 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Davis 4GR L 24-26, 25-15, 8-15 Kings Tomasulo 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Kings Korsunsky 6GR W 23-25, 25-23, 15-10 Milford Clark 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Martin 6GR L 6-25, 25-21, 4-15 Lakota East Mink 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Hall 5-6GB L 20-25, 21-25, 15-2 White Oak Griffin 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Noble 5-6GA W 25-12, 25-13, 15-3 Williamsburg LaGrange 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Court #4 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR L 25-10, 15-25, 16-17 LSO Rusche 7-8GR completed
Saturday, September 24, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Lebanon Davis 4GR L 21-25, 16-25, 10-15 Kings Spencer 4GR completed
09:00am Court #3 Milford Blakley 5GR L 16-25, 13-25, 17-16 Madeira Towe 5GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR W 25-15, 25-4, 15-13 Lebanon Martin 6GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Milford Korn 6GR W 25-15, 25-16, 15-8 Lakota East Mink 6GR completed
10:00am Court #2 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR L 9-25, 12-25, 12-15 Milford Bulluck 4GR completed
10:00am Court #3 Kings Rozumovich 5GR L 22-25, 16-25, 4-15 Mason Barcenas 5GR completed
10:00am Court #4 Kings Stacia 6GR L 25-19, 19-25, 8-15 Lakota East Gilbert 6GR completed
10:00am Court #5 Milford Clark 6GR W 25-16, 21-25, 15-6 Kings Whitson 6GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR W 25-11, 21-25, 15-8 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR completed
11:00am Court #3 Milford Brocki 5-6BR W 25-12, 25-5, 17-15 Madeira Chu 5-6BR completed
11:00am Court #4 Kings McClung 6GR W 10-25, 27-25, 15-7 Kings Korsunsky 6GR completed
11:00am Court #5 Milford Wooton 7-8GR L 10-25, 13-25, 2-15 Springboro Shardo 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Long 3GR L 20-25, 25-20, 7-15 Kings Bean 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB W 25-15, 25-21, 15-7 Sycamore Poore 5-6GB completed
12:00pm Court #4 Milford Noble 5-6GA L 16-25, 15-25, 12-15 Sycamore Mallory 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Court #5 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR L 9-25, 10-25, 7-15 White Oak Warren 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Albrinck 3GR W 25-17, 25-6, 15-9 Centerville Weltge 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA W 25-16, 23-25, 15-12 Madeira Preyss 5-6GA completed
01:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB L 17-25, 4-25, 7-15 Goshen Schezinger 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Court #5 LSO Dawson 7-8GR W 25-14, 22-25, 15-12 White Oak Hines 7-8GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Mallon 4GR W 25-19, 26-24, 15-8 Kings Tomasulo 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Roebel 4GR W 23-25, 25-20, 15-8 Lakota East Barsoum 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB W 25-21, 25-23, 15-5 Oak Hills McGowan 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Court #5 LSO Rusche 7-8GR vs Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Miller 4GR W 15-25, 25-15, 15-11 Kings Easterly 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Hall 5-6GB W 25-11, 25-14, 15-8 Springboro Helton 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Court #5 LSO Page 7-8BR L 13-25, 13-25, 5-15 Lakota East Dreher 7-8BR completed
Sunday, September 25, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Spencer 4GR W 26-24, 25-9, 15-7 Mason Mallon 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mason Barcenas 5GR W 25-17, 26-24, 16-14 Edgewood Smith 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Kings Korsunsky 6GR L 19-25, 19-25, 4-15 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 LSO Rusche 7-8GR L 14-25, 12-25, 7-15 Milford Wooton 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Tomasulo 4GR L 20-25, 25-15, 11-15 Milford Roebel 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Kings Whitson 6GR L 7-25, 10-25, 15-10 Kings McClung 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Martin 6GR L 13-25, 13-25, 8-15 Milford Korn 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #5 Milford Martin 7-8BR W 27-25, 25-16, 7-15 Madeira Petry 7-8BR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Long 3GR W 25-22, 18-25, 15-8 Edgewood Gonzalez 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Brocki 5-6BR W 26-24, 25-14, 11-15 Sycamore Harris 5-6BR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB L 18-25, 15-25, 7-15 White Oak Kerr 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Noble 5-6GA L 15-25, 15-25, 15-11 Madeira Preyss 5-6GA completed
03:00pm Court #2 Mason Albrinck 3GR W 25-23, 23-25, 15-9 Kings Bean 3GR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Hill 5-6GB L 22-25, 25-12, 9-15 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Hall 5-6GB W 25-21, 25-18, 15-4 Oak Hills McGowan 5-6GB completed
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Mason Rini 4GA W 25-7, 25-16, 15-5 Oak Hills Lorenzo 4GA completed
09:00am Court #3 Mason Barcenas 5GR W 25-12, 25-12, 15-6 Edgewood Miller 5GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Kings Korsunsky 6GR W 25-13, 25-13, 15-2 Lebanon Martin 6GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Milford Clark 6GR W 17-25, 25-17, 15-13 Lakota East Mink 6GR completed
10:00am Court #2 Kings Bean 3GR W 25-19, 7-25, 16-14 Lakota East Doviak 3GR completed
10:00am Court #3 Milford Brocki 5-6BR W 11-25, 25-20, 16-14 Kilgour Smith 5-6BR completed
10:00am Court #4 Kings McClung 6GR L 22-25, 20-25, 5-15 Lakota East Gilbert 6GR completed
10:00am Court #5 Milford Ruehlman 7-8GR W 25-14, 25-20, 15-7 Centerville Sargent 7-8GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Kings Easterly 4GR W 25-20, 25-22, 15-9 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR completed
11:00am Court #3 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA W 25-14, 25-5, 15-4 Milford Noble 5-6GA completed
11:00am Court #4 Kings Stacia 6GR L 25-22, 20-25, 9-15 Milford Korn 6GR completed
11:00am Court #5 Milford Wooton 7-8GR W 25-17, 25-20, 17-15 Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Haddox 4GR W 19-25, 25-19, 16-14 Milford Bulluck 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Kings Ries 5-6GA L 16-25, 18-25, 3-15 Springboro Aracri 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Janning-Cox 6GR W 25-16, 25-13, 15-4 Kings Whitson 6GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 LSO Dawson 7-8GR W 25-11, 25-12, 12-15 White Oak Glazier 7-8GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Spencer 4GR W 25-18, 25-15, 15-1 Kings Tomasulo 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR W 24-26, 25-20, 15-4 Madeira Chu 5-6BR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Horsley 5-6GB L 25-27, 25-13, 10-15 Madeira Sammut 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Court #5 LSO Page 7-8BR L 11-25, 19-25, 4-15 Milford Martin 7-8BR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Davis 4GR L 24-26, 20-25, 15-9 Milford Roebel 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Lebanon Long 3GR W 25-14, 25-18, 15-9 Mason Albrinck 3GR completed
Sunday, October 02, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Kings Bean 3GR W 25-19, 25-13, 15-11 Centerville Weltge 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Kings Rozumovich 5GR W 25-16, 24-26, 16-14 Edgewood Miller 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Mason Miller 4GR L 11-25, 21-25, 4-15 Kings Haddox 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB W 25-9, 25-14, 15-10 Milford Hill 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Court #2 Milford Bulluck 4GR W 25-13, 25-17, 15-7 Kings Easterly 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Barcenas 5GR W 25-18, 16-25, 15-11 Lakota East Gerke 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR W 19-25, 25-19, 15-7 Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #5 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB W 8-25, 25-17, 15-7 Kings Horsley 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Court #2 Mason Albrinck 3GR W 25-19, 25-23, 15-10 Edgewood Gonzalez 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Noble 5-6GA W 25-7, 18-25, 17-16 Loveland Napier 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Hall 5-6GB W 25-9, 25-8, 15-1 Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB completed
02:00pm Court #5 Milford Laux 5-6GB L 11-25, 25-22, 15-17 White Oak Kerr 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Hill 5-6GB W 25-15, 25-21, 14-16 Edgewood Alexander 5-6GB completed
Saturday, October 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Kings Haddox 4GR W 25-22, 25-12, 15-12 Kings Easterly 4GR completed
09:00am Court #3 Kings Rozumovich 5GR L 8-25, 25-21, 10-15 Lakota East Gerke 5GR completed
09:00am Court #4 Lebanon Martin 6GR L 14-25, 20-25, 10-15 Kings Stacia 6GR completed
09:00am Court #5 Lebanon Greene 5-6BR W 25-16, 25-13, 15-4 Kilgour Smith 5-6BR completed
10:00am Court #2 Kings Tomasulo 4GR W 25-18, 25-20, 4-15 Lakota East Barsoum 4GR completed
10:00am Court #3 Kings Whitson 6GR W 11-25, 25-11, 15-9 Kings Korsunsky 6GR completed
10:00am Court #4 Kings Horsley 5-6GB W 25-21, 24-26, 16-14 Milford Laux 5-6GB completed
10:00am Court #5 Milford Korn 6GR W 25-18, 25-15, 15-6 Milford Clark 6GR completed
11:00am Court #2 Lebanon Long 3GR W 25-13, 25-15, 15-4 Centerville Weltge 3GR completed
11:00am Court #3 Mason Miller 4GR L 22-25, 20-25, 15-7 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR completed
11:00am Court #4 LSO Rusche 7-8GR L 24-26, 18-25, 11-15 Madeira Dunnigan 7-8GR completed
11:00am Court #5 Mason Flowerdew 5-6GA W 25-2, 25-9, 15-8 Williamsburg LaGrange 5-6GA completed
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Albrinck 3GR W 25-17, 25-16, 15-12 Lakota East Doviak 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Milford Roebel 4GR W 16-25, 25-23, 15-0 Kings Spencer 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR W 17-25, 25-21, 15-12 Milford Wooton 7-8GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Lebanon Buxton 5-6GB L 10-25, 23-25, 8-15 Centerville Johnston 5-6GB completed
01:00pm Court #2 Mason Mallon 4GR W 25-22, 25-23, 18-20 Lebanon Davis 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Milford Martin 7-8BR W 25-20, 6-25, 15-12 Lakota East Elam 7-8BR completed
01:00pm Court #5 Milford Hill 5-6GB L 18-25, 22-25, 10-15 Talawanda McCullough 5-6GB completed
Sunday, October 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Mason Rini 4GA W 26-24, 25-12, 14-16 Springboro Iacovone 4GA completed
12:00pm Court #3 Milford Blakley 5GR L 21-25, 18-25, 6-15 MVCA Adams 5GR completed
12:00pm Court #4 Kings Stacia 6GR L 17-25, 13-25, 15-13 Milford Clark 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Gottfried 4GR L 25-15, 19-25, 6-15 Kings Haddox 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Mason Barcenas 5GR W 25-11, 25-18, 15-5 Kings Rozumovich 5GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Kings Ries 5-6GA L 23-25, 7-25, 14-16 Lakota East Phillips 5-6GA completed
02:00pm Court #2 Milford Bulluck 4GR L 24-26, 7-25, 12-15 Mason Miller 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Kings Whitson 6GR W 27-25, 25-12, 15-10 Lebanon Martin 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Burns 5-6GB L 11-25, 11-25, 13-15 Goshen Schezinger 5-6GB completed
03:00pm Court #2 Kings Bean 3GR L 19-25, 20-25, 9-15 Lebanon Long 3GR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Milford Korn 6GR L 23-25, 11-25, 13-15 Kings McClung 6GR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Snider 5-6GB L 25-27, 25-21, 8-15 Sycamore Poore 5-6GB completed
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Easterly 4GR L 25-19, 10-25, 6-15 Lakota East Dunkerly 4GR completed
04:00pm Court #3 Kings Mcfarlin 7-8GR W 25-0, 25-13, 15-9 Waldorf Thomas 7-8GR completed
04:00pm Court #4 Milford Laux 5-6GB L 13-25, 25-23, 7-15 White Oak Griffin 5-6GB completed
Saturday, October 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Court #2 MVCA Griffis 4GR L 12-25, 14-25, Madeira Crowley 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Williamsburg Smith 4GR W 25-15, 25-7, Wyoming Jutte 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #4 Western Brown Foster 3GR W 25-5, 25-22, Oak Hills Roth 3GR completed
03:00pm Court #5 White Oak Bratfish 6GR W 25-12, 25-17, Lebanon Martin 6GR completed
04:00pm Court #2 Kings Spencer 4GR W 25-8, 25-15, 15-11 Reading VYO Charlton 4GR completed
04:00pm Court #3 West Clermont Wise 4GR L 13-25, 12-25, Wyoming Hayes 4GR completed
04:00pm Court #4 Norwood Christofel 3GR L 17-25, 23-25, Milford Roebel 3GR completed
04:00pm Court #5 Madeira Gillen 6GR L 13-25, 19-25, Norwood Wade 6GR completed
05:00pm Court #2 Oak Hills McNulty 4GR L 25-23, 15-25, 12-15 Madeira Grendel 4GR completed
05:00pm Court #3 Seven Hills Carnell 4GR W 25-6, 19-25, 15-13 Talawanda Tatum 4GR completed
05:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Long 3GR W 25-18, 25-20, MVCA McDonald 3GR completed
05:00pm Court #5 Williamsburg Dorsey 6GR L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Talawanda Dunwoody 6GR

forfeited

Sunday, October 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #2 Madeira Karol 4GR W 25-12, 25-7, Western Brown Chase 4GR completed
12:00pm Court #3 Kilgour Knueven 4GR vs Goshen Black 4GR scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 MVCA Hamilton 3GR L 18-25, 20-25, Indian Hill Larkin 3GR completed
12:00pm Court #5 Waldorf Warren 6GR L 13-25, 12-25, White Oak Bratfish 6GR completed
01:00pm Court #2 Kings Spencer 4GR W 21-25, 25-4, 15-5 Madeira Grendel 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #3 Williamsburg Smith 4GR W 25-15, 15-25, 15-10 Wyoming Hayes 4GR completed
01:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Long 3GR W 25-11, 25-8, Milford Roebel 3GR completed
01:00pm Court #5 Norwood Wade 6GR W 25-13, 25-12, Talawanda Dunwoody 6GR completed
02:00pm Court #2 Madeira Karol 4GR W 25-19, 25-12, Madeira Crowley 4GR completed
02:00pm Court #3 Seven Hills Carnell 4GR vs Game 3 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Western Brown Foster 3GR W 17-25, 25-18, 15-11 Indian Hill Larkin 3GR completed
02:00pm Court #5 White Oak Bratfish 6GR L 16-25, 23-25, Norwood Wade 6GR completed
03:00pm Court #2 Madeira Karol 4GR W 20-25, 25-20, 15-4 Kings Spencer 4GR completed
03:00pm Court #3 Williamsburg Smith 4GR L 25-27, 23-25, Game 6 Winner completed
03:00pm Court #4 Lebanon Long 3GR W 25-23, 25-17, Western Brown Foster 3GR completed